Username Or Email
Password
Forgot
|
Register
|
FAQ
Search
Team
Player
Division
Division I Men
Division II Men
Division III Men
Division I Women
Division II Women
Division III Women
Division NAIA Men
Division NAIA Women
Division JC Men
Division JC Women
Division O Men
Division O Women
|
Rankings
|
Teams
|
Members
|
News
|
Recruiting
|
Newsletter
|
My Page
|
Gallery
|
Team Pass
|
Home
>
College Tennis Team
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Please wait...
All
Men
Women
Thumbnail
Team Name
Head Coach
Gender
Division
Conference
Babson College
Jim Berrigan
Women
Division III Women
New England Women's & Men's Athletics Conference
Babson College
Jim Berrigan
Men
Division III Men
New England Women's & Men's Athletics Conference
Baker University (Kan.)
Regan Dodd
Women
NAIA Women
Heart of America Athletic Conference (6)
Baker University (Kan.)
Bruce Anderson
Men
NAIA Men
Heart of America Athletic Conference (6)
Bakersfield College
N/A
Women
California CC Women
Western State Schools
Bakersfield College
N/A
Men
California CC Men
Western State Schools
Baldwin-Wallace College
Jack Bethlenfalvy
Women
Division III Women
Ohio Athletic Conference
Baldwin-Wallace College
Brian Rector
Men
Division III Men
Ohio Athletic Conference
Ball State University
Kathy Bull
Women
Division I Women
Mid-American Conference
Ball State University
Bill Richards
Men
Division I Men
Mid-American Conference
Baptist Bible College
Arp Josh
Men
Division III Men
Colonial States Athletic Conference
Baptist Bible College
Josh Arp
Women
Division III Women
Colonial States Athletic Conference
Bard College
Fred Feldman
Women
Division III Women
North East Athletic Conference
Bard College
Fred Feldman
Men
Division III Men
North Eastern Athletic Conference
#3 Barry University
Avi Kigel
Women
Division II Women
Sunshine State Conference
#1 Barry University
Dr. George Samuel
Men
Division II Men
Sunshine State Conference
Barstow College
N/A
Women
California CC Women
Foothill Schools
Barstow College
N/A
Men
California CC Men
Foothill Schools
Barton College (NC)
Tom Schrecengost
Women
Division II Women
Conference Carolinas
Barton College (NC)
N/A
Men
Division II Men
Conference Carolinas
#7 Barton Community College
N/A
Men
NJCAA Men
Jayhawk Conference
#10 Barton County Community College
Sydney Bwalya
Women
NJCAA I Women
Kansas Jayhawk Community College Conference
Baruch College
Florin Giuglescu
Men
Division III Men
City University of New York Athletic Conference
#23 Bates College
Paul Gastonguay
Men
Division III Men
New England Small College Athletic Conference
#23 Bates College
Paul Gastonguay
Women
Division III Women
New England Small College Athletic Conference
University of Bath
N/A
Men
Division Other Men
Division Other Men Conference
Bay Path College
Steve Morneau
Women
Division III Women
Independent
#6 Baylor University
Matt Knoll
Men
Division I Men
Big 12 Conference
Baylor University
Joey Scrivano
Women
Division I Women
Big 12 Conference
Becker College
Thomas Cooley
Men
Division III Men
Independent
Becker College
Mary Nowascki
Women
Division III Women
Independent
Belhaven (Miss.)
Judy Chance
Men
NAIA Men
Independent (7)
#23 Belhaven (Miss.)
N/A
Women
NAIA Women
Independent (8)
Bellarmine University
Todd Murphy
Men
Division II Men
Great Lakes Valley Conference
Bellarmine University
John Mican
Women
Division II Women
Great Lakes Valley Conference
Belmont University
Mark Srouji
Women
Division I Women
Ohio Valley Conference
Belmont University
Jim Madrigal
Men
Division I Men
Ohio Valley Conference
Belmont Abbey College
Dave Brown
Men
Division II Men
Conference Carolinas
Belmont Abbey College
Dave Brown
Women
Division II Women
Conference Carolinas
Beloit College
N/A
Men
Division III Men
Midwest Conference
Beloit College
Bob Hodge
Women
Division III Women
Midwest Conference
Bemidji State University
N/A
Women
Division II Women
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference
Benedict College (S.C.)
Gary Taylor
Women
Division II Women
Southern Intercol. Ath. Conf.
Benedict College (S.C.)
Gary Taylor
Men
Division II Men
Southern Intercol. Ath. Conf.
Benedictine College (Kan.)
Mike King
Men
NAIA Men
Heart of America Athletic Conference (6)
Benedictine University (Illinois)
Mandy Semenik
Women
Division III Women
Northern Illinois-Iowa Conference
Benedictine College (Kan.)
N/A
Women
NAIA Women
Heart of America Athletic Conference (6)
Bentley University
Alex Wong
Women
Division II Women
Northeast-10 Conference
Bentley University
Alex Wong
Men
Division II Men
Northeast-10 Conference
Berea College (Ky.)
Allen Jackson
Men
NAIA Men
Independent (4)
Berea College (Ky.)
N/A
Women
NAIA Women
Kentucky Intercollegiate Athletic Conference (6)
Bergen Community College
N/A
Men
Division Other Men
Division Other Men Conference
Bernard M. Baruch College
Florin Guiglescu
Women
Division III Women
City University of New York Athletic Conference
Berry College (Ga.)
Clay Hightower
Women
NAIA Women
TranSouth Athletic Conference (7)
#16 Berry College (Ga.)
Clay Hightower
Men
NAIA Men
TranSouth Athletic Conference (6)
Bethany College (West Virginia)
Andrew Sachs
Men
Division III Men
Presidents' Athletic Conference
Bethany College (West Virginia)
N/A
Women
Division III Women
Presidents' Athletic Conference
Bethany (Kan.)
Vic Bateman
Men
NAIA Men
Kansas Collegiate Athletic Conference (7)
Bethany (Kan.)
Vic Bateman
Women
NAIA Women
Kansas Collegiate Athletic Conference (7)
Bethany Lutheran College
Adolph Harstad
Men
Division III Men
Midwest Conference
Bethany Lutheran College
Adolph Harstad
Women
Division III Women
Midwest Conference
#20 Bethel College (Kansas)
Lonnie Isaac
Women
NAIA Women
Kansas Collegiate Athletic Conference (7)
#14 Bethel College (Tenn.)
Gustavo Andrade
Men
NAIA Men
TranSouth Athletic Conference (6)
Bethel College (Kansas)
Lonnie Isaac
Men
NAIA Men
Kansas Collegiate Athletic Conference (7)
Bethel (Ind.)
N/A
Women
NAIA Women
Mid-Central College Conference (8)
Bethel (Ind.)
John Natali
Men
NAIA Men
Mid-Central College Conference (7)
Bethel (Tenn.)
Matt Floyd
Women
NAIA Women
TranSouth Athletic Conference (7)
Bethel UMN
Dan Morton
Men
Division III Men
Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
Bethel UMN
Dan Morton
Women
Division III Women
Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
Bethune-Cookman University
Trey Bogue
Women
Division I Women
Mid-Eastern Athletic Conf.
Bethune-Cookman University
Trey Bogue
Men
Division I Men
Mid-Eastern Athletic Conf.
Binghamton University
Libby McGovern
Women
Division I Women
America East Conference
Binghamton University
Adam Cohen
Men
Division I Men
America East Conference
Biola University
Jim Emerson
Men
NAIA Men
Golden State Athletic Conference
Biola University
Dee Henry
Women
NAIA Women
Golden State Athletic Conference
Birmingham-Southern College
Paul Rausner
Men
Division III Men
Southern Collegiate Athletic Conference
Birmingham-Southern College
Ann Dielen
Women
Division III Women
Southern Collegiate Athletic Conference
Blackburn College
N/A
Women
Division III Women
St. Louis Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
Bloomfield College
David Wallis
Men
Division II Men
Central Atlantic Collegiate Conference
Bloomsburg University of Pennsylvania
Marty Coyne
Men
Division II Men
Pennsylvania State Athletic Conference
Bloomsburg University of Pennsylvania
Marty Coyne
Women
Division II Women
Pennsylvania State Athletic Conference
Bluefield State College
Terry Brown
Women
Division II Women
West Virginia Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
Bluefield State College
Louis Belt
Men
Division II Men
West Virginia Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
Bluffton College
N/A
Men
Division III Men
Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference
Bluffton College
Nate Smith
Women
Division III Women
Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference
Boise State University
Greg Patton
Men
Division I Men
Mountain West Conference
Boise State University
Beck Roghaar
Women
Division I Women
Mountain West Conference
Bossier Parish Community College
N/A
Women
Division Other Men
Division Other Men Conference
Boston University
Rick Edelmann
Men
Division I Men
America East Conference
Boston University
Lesley Sheehan
Women
Division I Women
America East Conference
Boston College
Scott Wilkins
Men
Division I Men
Atlantic Coast Conference
#43 Boston College
Nigel Bentley
Women
Division I Women
Atlantic Coast Conference
#11 Bowdoin College
Paul Holbach
Women
Division III Women
New England Small College Athletic Conference
#11 Bowdoin College
Conor Smith
Men
Division III Men
New England Small College Athletic Conference
Bowie State University
Kisha Reaves
Women
Division II Women
Central Intercollegiate Athletic Association
Bowling Green State University
Penny Dean
Women
Division I Women
Mid-American Conference
Bradley University
Jesse Plote
Men
Division I Men
Missouri Valley Conference
Bradley University
Scott Petersen
Women
Division I Women
Missouri Valley Conference
Brandeis University
Ben Lamanna
Men
Division III Men
University Athletic Association
Brandeis University
Ben Lamanna
Women
Division III Women
University Athletic Association
#3 Brenau University (Ga.)
Gordon Leslie
Women
NAIA Women
Georgia-Alabama-Carolina Conference (7)
Brescia University (Kentucky)
Jack Etchison
Men
NAIA Men
Independent (3)
Brescia University (Kentucky)
Jack Etchison
Women
NAIA Women
Independent (3)
Brevard College
Paul Thomson
Women
Division II Women
South Atlantic Conference
Brevard College
Paul Thomson
Men
Division II Men
South Atlantic Conference
Briar
N/A
Women
NAIA Women
Great Plains Athletic Conference (9)
Bridgewater College (Virginia)
Conor Smith
Men
Division III Men
Old Dominion Athletic Conf.
Bridgewater College (Virginia)
Conor Smith
Women
Division III Women
Old Dominion Athletic Conf.
Bridgewater State College
Michael Bradley
Women
Division III Women
Eastern College Athletic Conference
Bridgewater State College
Michael Bradley
Men
Division III Men
Eastern College Athletic Conference-III
#20 Brigham Young University Hawaii
Dr. David T. Porter
Men
Division II Men
Pacific West Conference
#2 Brigham Young University-Hawaii
Dr. David T. Porter
Women
Division II Women
Pacific West Conference
#46 Brigham Young University
Brad Pearce
Men
Division I Men
West Coast Conference
Brigham Young University
Joey Johnson
Women
Division I Women
West Coast Conference
Brookdale Community College
N/A
Men
Division Other Men
Division Other Men Conference
Brookdale Community College
N/A
Women
Division Other Men
Division Other Men Conference
Brooklyn College
Lya Kushnirovich
Men
Division III Men
City University of New York Athletic Conference
Brooklyn College
Ahmad Odetalla
Women
Division III Women
City University of New York Athletic Conference
Broome Community College
N/A
Men
Division Other Men
Division Other Men Conference
Broward Community College
LeTrone Mason
Women
Division Other Men
Division Other Men Conference
Brown University
David Schwarz
Men
Division I Men
Ivy Group
Brown University
Paul Wardlaw
Women
Division I Women
Ivy Group
Bryant University
Barbara Cilli
Women
Division I Women
Northeast Conference
Bryant University
Ron Gendron
Men
Division I Men
Northeast Conference
Bryn Mawr College
Jill Breslin
Women
Division III Women
Centennial Conference
Bucknell University
Rebecca Helt
Women
Division I Women
The Patriot League
Bucknell University
Rebecca Helt
Men
Division I Men
The Patriot League
Buena Vista University
Open Position
Men
Division III Men
Iowa Intercol. Athletic Conf.
Buena Vista University
Open Position
Women
Division III Women
Iowa Intercol. Athletic Conf.
Univ. at Buffalo
N/A
Men
Division II Men
Division II Independents
Univ. of Buffalo
N/A
Women
Division II Women
Division II Independents
University at Buffalo
Lee Nickell
Men
Division I Men
Mid-American Conference
University at Buffalo
Kathy Twist
Women
Division I Women
Mid-American Conference
Butler University
Jason Suscha
Men
Division I Men
Atlantic 10 Conference
Butler University
Tayo Bailey
Women
Division I Women
Atlantic 10 Conference
Butler County Community College
N/A
Women
Division Other Men
Division Other Men Conference
Butler County Community College
N/A
Men
Division Other Men
Division Other Men Conference
Butte Comm. College
N/A
Men
California CC Men
Golden Valley Conference
Butte Comm. College
N/A
Women
California CC Women
Golden Valley Conference
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z