Username Or Email
Password
Forgot
|
Register
|
FAQ
Search
Team
Player
Division
Division I Men
Division II Men
Division III Men
Division I Women
Division II Women
Division III Women
Division NAIA Men
Division NAIA Women
Division JC Men
Division JC Women
Division O Men
Division O Women
|
Rankings
|
Teams
|
Members
|
News
|
Recruiting
|
Newsletter
|
My Page
|
Gallery
|
Team Pass
|
Home
>
College Tennis Team
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Please wait...
All
Men
Women
Thumbnail
Team Name
Head Coach
Gender
Division
Conference
Pace University
Rich Corsetti
Women
Division II Women
Northeast-10 Conference
Pace University
Rich Corsetti
Men
Division II Men
Northeast-10 Conference
Pacific University (Oregon)
Brian Jackson
Men
Division III Men
Northwest Conference
Pacific University (Oregon)
Brian Jackson
Women
Division III Women
Northwest Conference
Pacific Lutheran University
Rocky Poulin
Men
Division III Men
Northwest Conference
Pacific Lutheran University
Lorrie Wood
Women
Division III Women
Northwest Conference
#35 Palm Beach Atlantic (Fla.)
Chi Ly
Women
Division II Women
Independent
Palm Beach Atlantic (Fla.)
Chi Ly
Men
Division II Men
Independent
Palomar College
N/A
Women
California CC Women
Pacific Coast Conference
Palomar College
N/A
Men
California CC Men
Pacific Coast Conference
Paradise Valley Comm. College
N/A
Women
Division Other Men
Division Other Men Conference
Paradise Valley Comm. College
N/A
Men
Division Other Men
Division Other Men Conference
Pasadena City College
N/A
Women
California CC Women
South Coast Schools
Pasadena City College
N/A
Men
California CC Men
South Coast Schools
Pasco-Hernando Comm. College
Brent Wellman
Women
Division Other Men
Division Other Men Conference
Peace College
Cy King
Women
Division III Women
USA South Athletic Conference
Pearl River Community College
Jessica Olson
Women
NJCAA I Women
Pearl River Community College
Jessica Olson
Men
NJCAA Men
#33 Penn State University
Jeff Zinn
Men
Division I Men
Big Ten Conference
Penn State University
Dawna Denny
Women
Division I Women
Big Ten Conference
Penn State Abington
David Sheaffer
Men
Division III Men
Pennsylvania State University Athletic Conference
Penn State Abington
David Sheaffer
Women
Division III Women
Pennsylvania State University Athletic Conference
Penn State Altoona
N/A
Men
Division III Men
Eastern College Athletic Conference-III
Penn State Altoona
N/A
Women
Division III Women
Eastern College Athletic Conference-III
Penn State Berks
Horace Nigrelli
Men
Division III Men
North Eastern Athletic Conference
Penn State Erie, Behrend
Jeffrey Barger
Men
Division III Men
Eastern College Athletic Conference
Penn State Erie, Behrend
Jeffrey Barger
Women
Division III Women
Eastern College Athletic Conference
Penn State Harrisburg
Becky Cecere
Women
Division III Women
Northeastern Athletic Conference
Penn State Harrisburg
Becky Cecere
Men
Division III Men
North Eastern Athletic Conference
#60 Univ. of Pennsylvania
Nik DeVore
Men
Division I Men
Ivy Group
#54 Univ. of Pennsylvania
Sanela Kunovac
Women
Division I Women
Ivy Group
Pennsylvania State University-Berks
N/A
Women
Division III Women
North East Athletic Conference
Pepperdine
Marcelo Ferreira
Men
Division I Men
West Coast Conference
#6 Pepperdine
Gualberto Escudero
Women
Division I Women
West Coast Conference
Pfeiffer University
David Smith
Women
Division II Women
Conference Carolinas
Pfeiffer University
Chris Potter
Men
Division II Men
Conference Carolinas
Philadelphia University
Marty Gilbert
Women
Division II Women
Central Atlantic Collegiate Conference
Philadelphia University
Marty Gilbert
Men
Division II Men
Central Atlantic Collegiate Conference
Philadelphia Biblical University
Ken Wilson
Men
Division III Men
North Eastern Athletic Conference
Philadelphia Biblical University
Helen Hui
Women
Division III Women
North East Athletic Conference
Piedmont College
Shane Wood
Men
Division III Men
Independent
Piedmont College
Shane Wood
Women
Division III Women
Independent
Pikeville (Ky.)
N/A
Women
NAIA Women
Mid-South Conference (7)
Pikeville (Ky.)
Charolette Shelton
Men
NAIA Men
Mid-South Conference (7)
Pima Community College
N/A
Men
Division Other Men
Division Other Men Conference
Pima Community College
N/A
Women
Division Other Men
Division Other Men Conference
Pine Manor College
N/A
Women
Division III Women
Great Northeast Athletic Conference
Univ. of Pittsburgh
Alex Santos
Women
Division I Women
Big East Conference
University of Pittsburgh at Greensburg
Bob Phillips
Men
Division III Men
Eastern College Athletic Conference-III
Plattsburgh State University of New York
Mark Stata
Women
Division III Women
State University of New York Athletic Conference
Plymouth State College
N/A
Men
Division III Men
Little East Conference
Plymouth State University
Barbara Rawlsky-Willett
Women
Division III Women
Little East Conference
#40 Point Loma Nazarene University (Calif.)
Richard Hills
Women
Division II Women
Pacific West Conference
#12 Point Loma Nazarene University (Calif.)
Richard Hills
Men
Division II Men
California Collegiate Athletic Association
Polk Comm. College
N/A
Women
Division Other Men
Division Other Men Conference
Polytechnic University (New York)
Francis Thomas
Men
Division III Men
North Eastern Athletic Conference
Polytechnic University (New York)
N/A
Women
Division III Women
North East Athletic Conference
#17 Pomona-Pitzer Colleges
Ann Lebedeff
Women
Division III Women
Southern California Intercollegiate Athletic Conf.
#17 Pomona-Pitzer Colleges
Steve Bickham
Men
Division III Men
Southern California Intercollegiate Athletic Conf.
Porterville College
N/A
Women
California CC Women
Central Valley
Porterville College
N/A
Men
California CC Men
Central Valley
Univ. of Portland
Susie Campbell-Gross
Women
Division I Women
West Coast Conference
Univ. of Portland
Aaron Gross
Men
Division I Men
West Coast Conference
Portland State University
Jay Sterling
Women
Division I Women
Big Sky Conference
Portland State University
Jay Sterling
Men
Division I Men
Big Sky Conference
Post University
N/A
Men
Division II Men
Eastern College Athletic Conference-II
Post University
N/A
Women
Division II Women
Eastern College Athletic Conference-II
Potomac State College of WVU
N/A
Women
Division Other Men
Division Other Men Conference
Potomac State College of WVU
N/A
Men
Division Other Men
Division Other Men Conference
Prairie View A&M University
Duane Williams
Women
Division I Women
Southwestern Athletic Conf.
Prairie View A&M University
Duane Williams
Men
Division I Men
Southwestern Athletic Conf.
Pratt Comm. College
N/A
Men
Division Other Men
Division Other Men Conference
Pratt Comm. College
N/A
Women
Division Other Men
Division Other Men Conference
Presbyterian College
Adam Herendeen
Men
Division I Men
Big South Conference
Presbyterian College
Tyler Davis
Women
Division I Women
Big South Conference
Prince George's Comm. College
N/A
Men
Division Other Men
Division Other Men Conference
#33 Princeton University
Laura Granville
Women
Division I Women
Ivy Group
#52 Princeton University
Billy Pate
Men
Division I Men
Ivy Group
Principia College
Lyn DeLaney
Women
Division III Women
St. Louis Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
Principia College
Casey Reynolds
Men
Division III Men
St. Louis Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
Providence College
New Coach
Women
Division I Women
Big East Conference
University of Puerto Rico, Cayey
N/A
Women
Division II Women
Independent
University of Puerto Rico, Cayey
N/A
Men
Division II Men
Independent
Univ. of Puerto Rico, Mayaguez
N/A
Women
Division II Women
Division II Independents
Univ. of Puerto Rico, Mayaguez
N/A
Men
Division II Men
Division II Independents
Univ. of Puget Sound
Steve Bowen
Women
Division III Women
Northwest Conference
Univ. of Puget Sound
Jake Hobaugh
Men
Division III Men
Independent
Purdue University
Pawel Gajdzik
Men
Division I Men
Big Ten Conference
#64 Purdue University
Laura Glitz
Women
Division I Women
Big Ten Conference
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z