Username Or Email   Password   
Forgot  |  Register | FAQ
Home >   
College Tennis Team

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
ThumbnailTeam NameHead CoachGenderDivisionConference
Tabor College (Kan.) Michael Hagen Men NAIA Men Kansas Collegiate Athletic Conference (7)
Tabor (Kan.) Michael Hagen Women NAIA Women Kansas Collegiate Athletic Conference (7)
Taft College N/A Men California CC Men Central Valley
Taft College N/A Women California CC Women Central Valley
Talladega (Ala.) N/A Women NAIA Women Independent (8)
#26 University of Tampa Al DuFaux Women Division II Women Sunshine State Conference
#30 Tarleton State University Lance Drake Women Division II Women Lone Star Conference
Taylor (Ind.) N/A Women NAIA Women Mid-Central College Conference (8)
Taylor (Ind.) N/A Men NAIA Men Mid-Central College Conference (7)
#35 TCU Jason Marshall Women Division I Women Big 12 Conference
#5 TCU David Roditi Men Division I Men Big 12 Conference
#12 Temple College N/A Women NJCAA I Women
Temple University Steve Mauro Women Division I Women American Athletic Conference
Temple University Steve Mauro Men Division I Men American Athletic Conference
#11 Temple College N/A Men NJCAA Men
University of Tennessee Sam Winterbotham Men Division I Men Southeastern Conference
University of Tennessee Mike Patrick Women Division I Women Southeastern Conference
University of Tennessee at Martin Dennis Taylor Women Division I Women Ohio Valley Conference
University of Tennessee at Martin Dennis Taylor Men Division I Men Ohio Valley Conference
Tennessee State University Gerald Robinson Women Division I Women Ohio Valley Conference
Tennessee State University Gerald Robinson Men Division I Men Ohio Valley Conference
Tennessee Tech University Kenny Doyle Men Division I Men Ohio Valley Conference
Tennessee Wesleyan N/A Women NAIA Women Appalachian Athletic Conference (7)
Tennessee Wesleyan Louie Royal Men NAIA Men Appalachian Athletic Conference (7)
Texas A&M University Steve Denton Men Division I Men Southeastern Conference
#18 Texas A&M University Howard Joffe Women Division I Women Southeastern Conference
Texas A&M Corpus-Christi Steve Moore Women Division I Women Southland Conference
#14 Texas A&M-Corpus Christi Steve Moore Men Division I Men Southland Conference
Univ. of Texas at Arlington Diego Benitez Men Division I Men Western Athletic Conference
#64 Univ. of Texas at Arlington Diego Benitez Women Division I Women Western Athletic Conference
#24 Univ. of Texas at Austin Darija Klaic Women Division I Women Big 12 Conference
#18 Univ. of Texas at Austin Michael Center Men Division I Men Big 12 Conference
Univ. of Texas at San Antonio Dr. Oliver Trittenwein Men Division I Men Western Athletic Conference
Univ. of Texas at San Antonio Erin Scott Women Division I Women Western Athletic Conference
Texas Lutheran University Bill Lehman Men Division III Men American Southwest Conference
Texas Lutheran University Bill Lehman Women Division III Women American Southwest Conference
Texas State University Tory Plunkett Women Division I Women Southland Conference
#8 Texas Tech University Tim Siegel Men Division I Men Big 12 Conference
#19 Texas Tech University Todd Petty Women Division I Women Big 12 Conference
University of Texas-Pan American Paul Goode Men Division I Men Southland Conference
University of Texas-Pan American Stephanie Vallejos Women Division I Women Southland Conference
The College of Idaho N/A Men NAIA Men Cascade Collegiate Conference
The College of Idaho N/A Women NAIA Women Cascade Collegiate Conference
#15 The University of Texas at Tyler Chris Bizot Men Division III Men American Southwest Conference
#29 The University of Texas at Dallas Bryan Whitt Men Division III Men American Southwest Conference
The University of Texas at Dallas Bryan Whitt Women Division III Women American Southwest Conference
#15 The University of Texas at Tyler Chris Bizot Women Division III Women American Southwest Conference
College of The Bahamas N/A Men Division III Men Independent
College of The Bahamas N/A Women Division III Women Independent
College of the Canyons N/A Men California CC Men Western State Schools
College of the Canyons N/A Women California CC Women Western State Schools
The Citadel Chuck Kriese Men Division I Men Southern Conference
College of the Desert N/A Men California CC Men Foothill Schools
College of the Desert N/A Women California CC Women Foothill Schools
College of the Holy Cross Mike Lucas Women Division I Women Division I Independents
College of the Holy Cross Mike Lucas Men Division I Men Division I Independents
#32 University of the Incarnate Word John Newman Women Division II Women The Heartland Conference
The Masters College Alan Harvey Women NAIA Women Golden State Athletic Conference
Univ. of the Ozarks (Arkansas) Scott Smith Women Division III Women American Southwest Conference
Univ. of the Ozarks (Arkansas) Shaun Wiseman Men Division III Men American Southwest Conference
#67 Univ. of the Pacific (California) Ryan Redondo Men Division I Men Big West Conference
Univ. of the Pacific (California) Charlotte Scatliffe Women Division I Women Big West Conference
College of the Redwoods N/A Men California CC Men Golden Valley Conference
College of the Redwoods N/A Women California CC Women Golden Valley Conference
The Sage Colleges Cedric Gaddis Women Division III Women New York State Women's Collegiate Athletic Assoc.
Univ. of the Sciences in Philadelphia (Pa.) Julian Snow Women Division II Women Central Atlantic Collegiate Conference
Univ. of the Sciences in Philadelphia (Pa.) Julian Snow Men Division II Men Central Atlantic Collegiate Conference
College of the Sequoias N/A Men California CC Men Central Valley
College of the Sequoias N/A Women California CC Women Central Valley
College of the Siskiyous N/A Women California CC Women Golden Valley Conference
College of the Siskiyous N/A Men California CC Men Golden Valley Conference
Univ. of the South John Shackelford Men Division III Men Southern Collegiate Athletic Conference
Univ. of the South Conchie Shackelford Women Division III Women Southern Collegiate Athletic Conference
College of the Southwest N/A Men NAIA Men Independent (11)
College of the Southwest N/A Women NAIA Women Independent (1)
Thiel College N/A Men Division III Men Presidents' Athletic Conference
Thiel College N/A Women Division III Women Presidents' Athletic Conference
Thomas College (Maine) Christopher Young Men Division III Men North Atlantic Conference
Thomas (Ga.) N/A Women NAIA Women Independent (8)
Thomas More College N/A Men Division III Men Independent
Thomas More College N/A Women Division III Women Independent
Tiffin University Chris Stambaugh Men Division II Men Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
Tiffin University Chris Stambaugh Women Division II Women Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
Univ. of Toledo Tracy Mauntler (Honko) Women Division I Women Mid-American Conference
Univ. of Toledo Al Wermer Men Division I Men Mid-American Conference
Tougaloo N/A Women NAIA Women Independent (7)
Tougaloo (Miss.) N/A Men NAIA Men Independent (7)
Towson University Peter Walten Women Division I Women Colonial Athletic Association
Univ. of Transylvania N/A Women Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Transylvania University Chuck Brown Men Division III Men Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference
Transylvania University Chuck Brown Women Division III Women Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference
Trine University N/A Women Division III Women Michigan Intercol. Ath. Assn.
Trine University Bill Maddock Men Division III Men Michigan Intercol. Ath. Assn.
Trinity College (District of Columbia) N/A Women Division III Women Atlantic Women's Colleges Conference
Trinity College (Connecticut) Paul Assaiante Men Division III Men New England Small College Athletic Conference
#8 Trinity University (Texas) Butch Newman Men Division III Men Southern Collegiate Athletic Conference
Trinity College (Connecticut) Wendy Bartlett Women Division III Women New England Small College Athletic Conference
#8 Trinity University (Texas) Ryan Takao Women Division III Women Southern Collegiate Athletic Conference
Tri-State (Ind.) N/A Women Division III Women Independent
Troy University Eric Hayes Men Division I Men Sun Belt Conference
Troy University Eric Hayes Women Division I Women Sun Belt Conference
Truman State University Dan Bladgett Men Division II Men Mid-America Intercollegiate Athletics Association
Truman State University Pete Kendall Women Division II Women Mid-America Intercollegiate Athletics Association
Tufts University Doug Eng Men Division III Men New England Small College Athletic Conference
Tufts University Kate Bayard Women Division III Women New England Small College Athletic Conference
#31 Tulane University Mark Booras Men Division I Men Conference USA
Tulane University Terri Sisk Women Division I Women Conference USA
#23 Univ. of Tulsa Vince Westbrook Men Division I Men Conference USA
#29 Univ. of Tulsa Dean Orford Women Division I Women Conference USA
Tusculum College Tommy Arnett Women Division II Women South Atlantic Conference
#50 Tusculum College Tommy Arnett Men Division II Men South Atlantic Conference
Tuskegee University Ricardo Reed Women Division II Women Southern Intercol. Ath. Conf.
Tuskegee University Ricardo Reed Men Division II Men Southern Intercol. Ath. Conf.
#2 Tyler JC John Peterson Men NJCAA Men
#1 Tyler JC John Peterson Women NJCAA I Women

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z