Username Or Email   Password   
Forgot  |  Register | FAQ
Home >   
College Tennis Team

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
ThumbnailTeam NameHead CoachGenderDivisionConference
#5 Abilene Christian University Hutton Jones Women Division II Women Lone Star Conference
#19 Abilene Christian University Hutton Jones Men Division II Men Lone Star Conference
#6 Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College Alan Kramer Women NJCAA I Women
#3 Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College Alan Kramer Men NJCAA Men
#28 Academy of Art University (San Francisco, CA) Jerry Peach Women Division II Women Pacific West Conference
Adelphi University Jason Akbar Women Division II Women New York Collegiate Athletic Conference
Adelphi University Jason Akbar Men Division II Men New York Collegiate Athletic Conference
Adirondack Community College N/A Men NJCAA Men Bi-State Conference
Adrian College Emelie Sechaud Women Division III Women Michigan Intercol. Ath. Assn.
Adrian College Emilie Sechaud Men Division III Men Michigan Intercol. Ath. Assn.
Agnes Scott Glen Hill Women Division III Women Independent
Akron Brandon Padgett Women Division I Women Mid-American Conference
#54 University of Alabama Jenny Mainz Women Division I Women Southeastern Conference
#43 University of Alabama George Husack Men Division I Men Southeastern Conference
Alabama A&M University Willis Mbandi Women Division I Women Southwestern Athletic Conf.
Alabama A&M University Thomas Colvin Men Division I Men Southwestern Athletic Conf.
Univ. of Alabama in Huntsville Julie Woltjen Women Division II Women Gulf South Conference
#41 Univ. of Alabama in Huntsville Julie Woltjen Men Division II Men Gulf South Conference
Alabama State University Anuk Christiansz Women Division I Women Southwestern Athletic Conf.
Alabama State University Anuk Christiansz Men Division I Men Southwestern Athletic Conf.
College of Alameda N/A Men California CC Men Bay Valley
College of Alameda N/A Women California CC Women Bay Valley
Univ. at Albany N/A Women Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
University at Albany Gordon Graham Women Division I Women America East Conference
Albany State, Georgia Khadijah Ali Women Division II Women Southern Intercol. Ath. Conf.
University of Alberta Russ Sluchinski Women NAIA Women Independent (7)
University of Alberta Russ Sluchinski Men NAIA Men Independent (4)
Albertson College of Idaho Cisco Limbago Women NAIA Women Independent (7)
Albertus Magnus College x x Men Division III Men Great Northeast Athletic Conference
Albertus Magnus College x x Women Division III Women Great Northeast Athletic Conference
Albion College Scott Frew Women Division III Women Michigan Intercol. Ath. Assn.
Albion College Scott Frew Men Division III Men Michigan Intercol. Ath. Assn.
Albright College Dale Yoder Men Division III Men Middle Atlantic States Collegiate Athletic Confere
Albright College N/A Women Division III Women Middle Atlantic States Collegiate Athletic Confere
Alcorn State University Anthony Dodgen Men Division I Men Southwestern Athletic Conf.
Alcorn State University Anthony Dodgen Women Division I Women Southwestern Athletic Conf.
Alfred University Chris Yartym Men Division III Men Empire 8
Alfred University Chris Yartym Women Division III Women Empire 8
Alice Lloyd College N/A Women NAIA Women Kentucky Intercollegiate Athletic Conference (6)
Alice Lloyd Women''s Tennis N/A Women NAIA Women Kentucky Intercollegiate Athletic Conference (6)
Allan Hancock College N/A Men California CC Men Western State Schools
Allan Hancock College N/A Women California CC Women Western State Schools
Allegany College of Maryland N/A Women Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Allegany College of Maryland N/A Men Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Allegheny College Jared Luteran Women Division III Women North Coast Athletic Conference
Allegheny College Jared Luteran Men Division III Men North Coast Athletic Conference
Alma College Jim Fox Women Division III Women Michigan Intercol. Ath. Assn.
Alma College Chris Sandro Men Division III Men Michigan Intercol. Ath. Assn.
Alvernia College N/A Women Division III Women Colonial States Athletic Conference
Alvernia College Ron Kochera Men Division III Men Colonial States Athletic Conference
American University (Inactive) Carol Daniels Women Division I Women The Patriot League
American University (Inactive) Kyle Bailey Men Division I Men The Patriot League
American International College Eric Crapo Women Division II Women Northeast-10 Conference
American International College Adam Feldman Men Division II Men Northeast-10 Conference
American River College N/A Women California CC Women Bay Valley
American River College N/A Men California CC Men Bay Valley
#3 Amherst College Chris Garner Men Division III Men New England Small College Athletic Conference
#3 Amherst College Jacqueline Bagwell Women Division III Women New England Small College Athletic Conference
Anderson University (Indiana) N/A Men Division III Men Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference
Anderson University (Indiana) N/A Women Division III Women Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference
Anderson University, South Carolina Joey Eskridge Women Division II Women Conference Carolinas
Anderson University, South Carolina Andre Ivarsson Men Division II Men Conference Carolinas
Anna Maria College - M - Tennis N/A Men Division III Men Commonwealth Coast Conference
Anna Maria College - W - Tennis N/A Women Division III Women Commonwealth Coast Conference
Antelope Valley College N/A Women California CC Women Foothill Schools
Antelope Valley College N/A Men California CC Men Foothill Schools
Appalachian State University Bob Lake Men Division I Men Southern Conference
Appalachian State University Colin Crothers Women Division I Women Southern Conference
Aquinas College Gerard Adams Women NAIA Women Independent (3)
#20 Aquinas (Mich) Jerry Hendrick Men NAIA Men Independent (3)
Arcadia University Lak Sphabmixay Women Division III Women Colonial States Athletic Conference
Arcadia University Lak Sphabmixay Men Division III Men Colonial States Athletic Conference
#69 Univ. of Arizona Vicky Maes Women Division I Women Pac-12 Conference
Univ. of Arizona Tad Berkowitz Men Division I Men Pac-12 Conference
#22 Arizona State University Sheila McInerney Women Division I Women Pac-12 Conference
Univ. of Arkansas Pine Bluff N/A Women Division I Women Southwestern Athletic Conf.
Univ. of Arkansas Pine Bluff N/A Men Division I Men Southwestern Athletic Conf.
Arkansas State University Marcia Williams Women Division I Women Sun Belt Conference
Arkansas Tech University Abby Davis Women Division II Women Gulf South Conference
#19 Univ. of Arkansas, Fayetteville Andy Jackson Men Division I Men Southeastern Conference
#32 Univ. of Arkansas, Fayetteville Michael Hegarty Women Division I Women Southeastern Conference
#7 University of Arkansas, Fort Smith Bob Huckelbury Women Division II Women The Heartland Conference
#12 University of Arkansas, Fort Smith Bob Huckelbury Men Division II Men The Heartland Conference
Univ. of Arkansas, Little Rock Abby Wilson Women Division I Women Sun Belt Conference
Univ. of Arkansas, Little Rock Tommy McDonald Men Division I Men Sun Belt Conference
Univ. of Arkansas, Monticello Fred Cooper Women Division II Women Gulf South Conference
Univ. of Arkansas, Pine Bluff Mark Conley Women Division II Women The Heartland Conference
Univ. of Arkansas, Pine Bluff Mark Conley Men Division II Men The Heartland Conference
#1 Armstrong Atlantic State Simon Earnshaw Women Division II Women Peach Belt Conference
#2 Armstrong Atlantic State Simon Earnshaw Men Division II Men Peach Belt Conference
Army Paul Peck Women Division I Women The Patriot League
ASA Richard Bowie Women NJCAA I Women
ASA Institute N/A Men NJCAA Men
Asbury (Ky.) Jarred Miller Men NAIA Men Independent (4)
Asbury (Ky.) N/A Women NAIA Women Kentucky Intercollegiate Athletic Conference (6)
Ashland University Carl Leedy Women Division II Women Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
Assumption College Lorene Washburn Women Division II Women Northeast-10 Conference
Assumption College John Ippolito Men Division II Men Northeast-10 Conference
#1 Auburn University Montgomery Scott Kidd Women NAIA Women Georgia-Alabama-Carolina Conference (7)
#63 Auburn University Eric Shore Men Division I Men Southeastern Conference
#1 Auburn University Montgomery N/A Men NAIA Men Georgia-Alabama-Carolina Conference (7)
#10 Auburn University Lauren Longbotham Meisner Women Division I Women Southeastern Conference
#42 Augusta State University Michael McGrath Women Division II Women Peach Belt Conference
#22 Augusta State University Michael McGrath Men Division II Men Peach Belt Conference
Augustana College (Illinois) Adam Strand Men Division III Men College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin
Augustana College (South Dakota) Marc Kurtz Women Division II Women Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference
Augustana College (South Dakota) Marc Kurtz Men Division II Men Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference
Augustana College (Illinois) Adam Strand Women Division III Women College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin
Augustine State University N/A Men Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Aurora University N/A Women Division III Women Northern Illinois-Iowa Conference
Aurora University N/A Men Division III Men Northern Illinois-Iowa Conference
Austin College Andrew Gannon Women Division III Women Southern Collegiate Athletic Conference
Austin College Andrew Gannon Men Division III Men Southern Collegiate Athletic Conference
Austin Peay State University Ed Dickson Women Division I Women Ohio Valley Conference
Austin Peay State University Ross Brown Men Division I Men Ohio Valley Conference
Averett University Bobby Shields Women Division III Women USA South Athletic Conference
Averett University Bobby Shields Men Division III Men USA South Athletic Conference
#12 Azusa Pacific University Mark Bohren Men Division II Men Pacific West Conference
#29 Azusa Pacific University Mark Bohren Women Division II Women Pacific West Conference

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z