Username Or Email   Password   
Forgot  |  Register | FAQ
Home >   
College Tennis Team

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
ThumbnailTeam NameHead CoachGenderDivisionConference
Babson College Jim Berrigan Women Division III Women New England Women's & Men's Athletics Conference
Babson College Jim Berrigan Men Division III Men New England Women's & Men's Athletics Conference
Baker University (Kan.) Regan Dodd Women NAIA Women Heart of America Athletic Conference (6)
Baker University (Kan.) Bruce Anderson Men NAIA Men Heart of America Athletic Conference (6)
Bakersfield College N/A Women California CC Women Western State Schools
Bakersfield College N/A Men California CC Men Western State Schools
Baldwin-Wallace College Jack Bethlenfalvy Women Division III Women Ohio Athletic Conference
Baldwin-Wallace College Brian Rector Men Division III Men Ohio Athletic Conference
Ball State University Kathy Bull Women Division I Women Mid-American Conference
Ball State University Bill Richards Men Division I Men Mid-American Conference
Baptist Bible College Arp Josh Men Division III Men Colonial States Athletic Conference
Baptist Bible College Josh Arp Women Division III Women Colonial States Athletic Conference
Bard College Fred Feldman Women Division III Women North East Athletic Conference
Bard College Fred Feldman Men Division III Men North Eastern Athletic Conference
#3 Barry University Avi Kigel Women Division II Women Sunshine State Conference
#1 Barry University Dr. George Samuel Men Division II Men Sunshine State Conference
Barstow College N/A Women California CC Women Foothill Schools
Barstow College N/A Men California CC Men Foothill Schools
Barton College (NC) Tom Schrecengost Women Division II Women Conference Carolinas
Barton College (NC) N/A Men Division II Men Conference Carolinas
#7 Barton Community College N/A Men NJCAA Men Jayhawk Conference
#10 Barton County Community College Sydney Bwalya Women NJCAA I Women Kansas Jayhawk Community College Conference
Baruch College Florin Giuglescu Men Division III Men City University of New York Athletic Conference
#23 Bates College Paul Gastonguay Men Division III Men New England Small College Athletic Conference
#23 Bates College Paul Gastonguay Women Division III Women New England Small College Athletic Conference
University of Bath N/A Men Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Bay Path College Steve Morneau Women Division III Women Independent
#42 Baylor University Matt Knoll Men Division I Men Big 12 Conference
Baylor University Joey Scrivano Women Division I Women Big 12 Conference
Becker College Thomas Cooley Men Division III Men Independent
Becker College Mary Nowascki Women Division III Women Independent
Belhaven (Miss.) Judy Chance Men NAIA Men Independent (7)
#23 Belhaven (Miss.) N/A Women NAIA Women Independent (8)
Bellarmine University Todd Murphy Men Division II Men Great Lakes Valley Conference
Bellarmine University John Mican Women Division II Women Great Lakes Valley Conference
Belmont University Mark Srouji Women Division I Women Ohio Valley Conference
Belmont University Jim Madrigal Men Division I Men Ohio Valley Conference
Belmont Abbey College Dave Brown Men Division II Men Conference Carolinas
Belmont Abbey College Dave Brown Women Division II Women Conference Carolinas
Beloit College N/A Men Division III Men Midwest Conference
Beloit College Bob Hodge Women Division III Women Midwest Conference
Bemidji State University N/A Women Division II Women Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference
Benedict College (S.C.) Gary Taylor Women Division II Women Southern Intercol. Ath. Conf.
Benedict College (S.C.) Gary Taylor Men Division II Men Southern Intercol. Ath. Conf.
Benedictine College (Kan.) Mike King Men NAIA Men Heart of America Athletic Conference (6)
Benedictine University (Illinois) Mandy Semenik Women Division III Women Northern Illinois-Iowa Conference
Benedictine College (Kan.) N/A Women NAIA Women Heart of America Athletic Conference (6)
Bentley University Alex Wong Women Division II Women Northeast-10 Conference
Bentley University Alex Wong Men Division II Men Northeast-10 Conference
Berea College (Ky.) Allen Jackson Men NAIA Men Independent (4)
Berea College (Ky.) N/A Women NAIA Women Kentucky Intercollegiate Athletic Conference (6)
Bergen Community College N/A Men Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Bernard M. Baruch College Florin Guiglescu Women Division III Women City University of New York Athletic Conference
Berry College (Ga.) Clay Hightower Women NAIA Women TranSouth Athletic Conference (7)
#16 Berry College (Ga.) Clay Hightower Men NAIA Men TranSouth Athletic Conference (6)
Bethany College (West Virginia) Andrew Sachs Men Division III Men Presidents' Athletic Conference
Bethany College (West Virginia) N/A Women Division III Women Presidents' Athletic Conference
Bethany (Kan.) Vic Bateman Men NAIA Men Kansas Collegiate Athletic Conference (7)
Bethany (Kan.) Vic Bateman Women NAIA Women Kansas Collegiate Athletic Conference (7)
Bethany Lutheran College Adolph Harstad Men Division III Men Midwest Conference
Bethany Lutheran College Adolph Harstad Women Division III Women Midwest Conference
#20 Bethel College (Kansas) Lonnie Isaac Women NAIA Women Kansas Collegiate Athletic Conference (7)
#14 Bethel College (Tenn.) Gustavo Andrade Men NAIA Men TranSouth Athletic Conference (6)
Bethel College (Kansas) Lonnie Isaac Men NAIA Men Kansas Collegiate Athletic Conference (7)
Bethel (Ind.) N/A Women NAIA Women Mid-Central College Conference (8)
Bethel (Ind.) John Natali Men NAIA Men Mid-Central College Conference (7)
Bethel (Tenn.) Matt Floyd Women NAIA Women TranSouth Athletic Conference (7)
Bethel UMN Dan Morton Men Division III Men Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
Bethel UMN Dan Morton Women Division III Women Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
Bethune-Cookman University Trey Bogue Women Division I Women Mid-Eastern Athletic Conf.
Bethune-Cookman University Trey Bogue Men Division I Men Mid-Eastern Athletic Conf.
Binghamton University Libby McGovern Women Division I Women America East Conference
Binghamton University Adam Cohen Men Division I Men America East Conference
Biola University Jim Emerson Men NAIA Men Golden State Athletic Conference
Biola University Dee Henry Women NAIA Women Golden State Athletic Conference
Birmingham-Southern College Paul Rausner Men Division III Men Southern Collegiate Athletic Conference
Birmingham-Southern College Ann Dielen Women Division III Women Southern Collegiate Athletic Conference
Blackburn College N/A Women Division III Women St. Louis Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
Bloomfield College David Wallis Men Division II Men Central Atlantic Collegiate Conference
Bloomsburg University of Pennsylvania Marty Coyne Men Division II Men Pennsylvania State Athletic Conference
Bloomsburg University of Pennsylvania Marty Coyne Women Division II Women Pennsylvania State Athletic Conference
Bluefield State College Terry Brown Women Division II Women West Virginia Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
Bluefield State College Louis Belt Men Division II Men West Virginia Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
Bluffton College N/A Men Division III Men Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference
Bluffton College Nate Smith Women Division III Women Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference
#59 Boise State University Greg Patton Men Division I Men Mountain West Conference
Boise State University Beck Roghaar Women Division I Women Mountain West Conference
Bossier Parish Community College N/A Women Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Boston University Rick Edelmann Men Division I Men America East Conference
Boston University Lesley Sheehan Women Division I Women America East Conference
Boston College Scott Wilkins Men Division I Men Atlantic Coast Conference
Boston College Nigel Bentley Women Division I Women Atlantic Coast Conference
#11 Bowdoin College Paul Holbach Women Division III Women New England Small College Athletic Conference
#11 Bowdoin College Conor Smith Men Division III Men New England Small College Athletic Conference
Bowie State University Kisha Reaves Women Division II Women Central Intercollegiate Athletic Association
Bowling Green State University Penny Dean Women Division I Women Mid-American Conference
Bradley University Jesse Plote Men Division I Men Missouri Valley Conference
Bradley University Scott Petersen Women Division I Women Missouri Valley Conference
Brandeis University Ben Lamanna Men Division III Men University Athletic Association
Brandeis University Ben Lamanna Women Division III Women University Athletic Association
#3 Brenau University (Ga.) Gordon Leslie Women NAIA Women Georgia-Alabama-Carolina Conference (7)
Brescia University (Kentucky) Jack Etchison Men NAIA Men Independent (3)
Brescia University (Kentucky) Jack Etchison Women NAIA Women Independent (3)
Brevard College Paul Thomson Women Division II Women South Atlantic Conference
Brevard College Paul Thomson Men Division II Men South Atlantic Conference
Briar N/A Women NAIA Women Great Plains Athletic Conference (9)
Bridgewater College (Virginia) Conor Smith Men Division III Men Old Dominion Athletic Conf.
Bridgewater College (Virginia) Conor Smith Women Division III Women Old Dominion Athletic Conf.
Bridgewater State College Michael Bradley Women Division III Women Eastern College Athletic Conference
Bridgewater State College Michael Bradley Men Division III Men Eastern College Athletic Conference-III
#20 Brigham Young University Hawaii Dr. David T. Porter Men Division II Men Pacific West Conference
#2 Brigham Young University-Hawaii Dr. David T. Porter Women Division II Women Pacific West Conference
#60 Brigham Young University Brad Pearce Men Division I Men West Coast Conference
Brigham Young University Joey Johnson Women Division I Women West Coast Conference
Brookdale Community College N/A Men Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Brookdale Community College N/A Women Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Brooklyn College Lya Kushnirovich Men Division III Men City University of New York Athletic Conference
Brooklyn College Ahmad Odetalla Women Division III Women City University of New York Athletic Conference
Broome Community College N/A Men Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Broward Community College LeTrone Mason Women Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Brown University David Schwarz Men Division I Men Ivy Group
Brown University Paul Wardlaw Women Division I Women Ivy Group
Bryant University Barbara Cilli Women Division I Women Northeast Conference
Bryant University Ron Gendron Men Division I Men Northeast Conference
Bryn Mawr College Jill Breslin Women Division III Women Centennial Conference
Bucknell University Rebecca Helt Women Division I Women The Patriot League
Bucknell University Rebecca Helt Men Division I Men The Patriot League
Buena Vista University Open Position Men Division III Men Iowa Intercol. Athletic Conf.
Buena Vista University Open Position Women Division III Women Iowa Intercol. Athletic Conf.
Univ. at Buffalo N/A Men Division II Men Division II Independents
Univ. of Buffalo N/A Women Division II Women Division II Independents
University at Buffalo Lee Nickell Men Division I Men Mid-American Conference
University at Buffalo Kathy Twist Women Division I Women Mid-American Conference
Butler University Jason Suscha Men Division I Men Atlantic 10 Conference
Butler University Tayo Bailey Women Division I Women Atlantic 10 Conference
Butler County Community College N/A Women Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Butler County Community College N/A Men Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Butte Comm. College N/A Men California CC Men Golden Valley Conference
Butte Comm. College N/A Women California CC Women Golden Valley Conference

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z