Username Or Email   Password   
Forgot  |  Register | FAQ
Home >   
College Tennis Team

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
ThumbnailTeam NameHead CoachGenderDivisionConference
Sacramento City College N/A Women California CC Women Bay Valley
Sacramento City College N/A Men California CC Men Bay Valley
Sacramento State Dzmitry Hrynashka Women Division I Women Big Sky Conference
Sacramento State Slava Konikov Men Division I Men Big Sky Conference
Sacred Heart University Mike Guastelle Women Division I Women Northeast Conference
Sacred Heart University Paul Gagliardi Men Division I Men Northeast Conference
Saddleback College Alec Horton Men California CC Men Orange Empire/Mission Schools
Saddleback College N/A Women California CC Women Orange Empire/Mission Schools
Saginaw Valley State University Mike Major Women Division II Women Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
Saint Anselm College Roberta Cullity Women Division II Women Northeast-10 Conference
Saint Augustine's College Leon Carrington Women Division II Women Central Intercollegiate Athletic Association
Saint Augustine's College Leon T. Carrington, Jr. Men Division II Men Central Intercollegiate Athletic Association
College of Saint Benedict Scott Larsen Women Division III Women Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
College of Saint Elizabeth N/A Women Division III Women Independent
Saint John's University (Minn.) Jack Bowe Men Division III Men Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
Saint Joseph's College (IN) Reggie Sanderson Men Division II Men Great Lakes Valley Conference
Saint Joseph's University Ian Crookenden Men Division I Men Atlantic 10 Conference
Saint Joseph's College (IN) Reggie Sanderson Women Division II Women Great Lakes Valley Conference
Saint Joseph's University Ian Crookenden Women Division I Women Atlantic 10 Conference
#8 Saint Leo University Tim Crosby Men Division II Men Sunshine State Conference
#8 Saint Leo University James Bryce Women Division II Women Sunshine State Conference
Saint Louis University Jon Zych Men Division I Men Atlantic 10 Conference
Saint Louis University Jon Zych Women Division I Women Atlantic 10 Conference
Saint Mary's University of Minnesota Jeff Halberg Men Division III Men Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
Saint Mary's College (Indiana) Chuck Rubino Women Division III Women Michigan Intercol. Ath. Assn.
Saint Mary's College of California Michael Wayman Men Division I Men West Coast Conference
Saint Mary's College of California Lisa Alipaz Women Division I Women West Coast Conference
Saint Mary's University of Minnesota Jeff Halberg Women Division III Women Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
Saint Paul's College N/A Women Division II Women Central Intercollegiate Athletic Association
#15 Saint Petersburg College Phil Girardi Women NJCAA I Women
College of Saint Rose Jeff Bloomberg Women Division II Women Northeast-10 Conference
College of Saint Scholastica Women Wells Patten Women NAIA Men Independent (3)
Saint Vincent College James Bendel Women Division II Women Division II Independents
Salem College N/A Women Division III Women Independent
Salem International University Florin Marton Men Division II Men West Virginia Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
Salem State College N/A Men Division III Men Massachusetts State College Athletic Conference
Salem State College Joseph Dunn Women Division III Women Massachusetts State College Athletic Conference
Salisbury University Randy Halfpap Men Division III Men Capital Athletic Conference Inc.
Salisbury University Randy Halfpap Women Division III Women Capital Athletic Conference Inc.
Salve Regina University Brian Shanley Men Division III Men Commonwealth Coast Conference
Salve Regina University Ed Habershaw Women Division III Women Commonwealth Coast Conference
Sam Houston State University Jim Giachino Women Division I Women Southland Conference
Samford University David Vest Women Division I Women Southern Conference
Samford University Rahim Esmail Men Division I Men Southern Conference
San Bernadino Valley College N/A Women California CC Women Foothill Schools
San Bernadino Valley College N/A Men California CC Men Foothill Schools
#30 Univ. of San Diego Brett Masi Men Division I Men West Coast Conference
Univ. of San Diego Sherri Stephens Women Division I Women West Coast Conference
San Diego City College Brandon Lupian Men California CC Men Pacific Coast Conference
San Diego City College N/A Women California CC Women Pacific Coast Conference
San Diego Mesa College N/A Men California CC Men Pacific Coast Conference
San Diego Mesa College N/A Women California CC Women Pacific Coast Conference
San Diego Miramar College N/A Women California CC Women Pacific Coast Conference
San Diego Miramar College N/A Men California CC Men Pacific Coast Conference
San Diego State University Peter Mattera Women Division I Women Mountain West Conference
San Diego State University Gene Carswell Men Division I Men Mountain West Conference
Univ. of San Francisco Peter Bartlett Men Division I Men West Coast Conference
Univ. of San Francisco Hilary Somers Women Division I Women West Coast Conference
San Francisco State University Marla Reid Women Division II Women California Collegiate Athletic Association
San Jacinto College-Central N/A Women Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
San Jacinto College-Central N/A Men Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
San Joaquin Delta College N/A Men California CC Men Bay Valley
San Joaquin Delta College N/A Women California CC Women Bay Valley
San Jose City College N/A Men California CC Men Coast Schools
San Jose City College N/A Women California CC Women Coast Schools
San Jose State University Anh-Dao Nguyen Women Division I Women Western Athletic Conference
College of San Mateo N/A Men California CC Men Coast Schools
College of San Mateo N/A Women California CC Women Coast Schools
Santa Ana College N/A Women California CC Women Orange Empire/Mission Schools
Santa Ana College N/A Men California CC Men Orange Empire/Mission Schools
Santa Barbara City College N/A Women California CC Women Western State Schools
Santa Barbara City College N/A Men California CC Men Western State Schools
Santa Clara University Ben Cabell Women Division I Women West Coast Conference
Santa Clara University Derek Mills Men Division I Men West Coast Conference
Santa Monica College Richard Goldenson Women California CC Women Western State Schools
Santa Monica College N/A Men California CC Men Western State Schools
Santa Rosa Jr College N/A Men California CC Men Bay Valley
Santa Rosa Jr College N/A Women California CC Women Bay Valley
Santiago Canyon College N/A Men California CC Men Orange Empire/Mission Schools
Santiago Canyon College N/A Women California CC Women Orange Empire/Mission Schools
Sauk Valley Comm. College N/A Men Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Sauk Valley Comm. College N/A Women Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Savannah College of Arts & Design – Atlanta Brad Iftner Women NAIA Women Other
Savannah College of Arts & Design – Atlanta Brad Iftner Men NAIA Men Other
#7 Savannah College of Art and Design Chuck Keenan Men NAIA Men Florida Sun Conference (7)
#9 Savannah College of Art & Design Chuck Keenan Women NAIA Women Florida Sun Conference (7)
Savannah State New Coach Women Division I Women Mid-Eastern Athletic Conf.
Savannah State University New Coach Men Division I Men Mid-Eastern Athletic Conf.
Schreiner (Texas) Lee Jennings Women Division III Women American Southwest Conference
Schreiner (Texas) Lee Jennings Men Division III Men American Southwest Conference
Univ. of Science & Arts (Okla.) N/A Women NAIA Women Sooner Athletic Conference (7)
Scottsdale Community College N/A Women NJCAA I Women
#8 Scottsdale Community College David Critchley Men NJCAA Men
University of Scranton Keith Hetsko Men Division III Men Landmark Conference
Univ. of Scranton Elizabeth Steege Women Division III Women Landmark Conference
Seattle University Mark Frisby Men Division I Men Western Athletic Conference
Seattle University Mark Frisby Women Division I Women Western Athletic Conference
Seminole Comm. College N/A Men Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
#4 Seminole State College (Oklahoma) Brian Nelson Men NJCAA Men
#8 Seminole State College (Oklahoma) Brian Nelson Women NJCAA I Women
Seton Hall University Gregory Wyzykowski Women Division I Women Big East Conference
Seton Hill (Pa.) N/A Women Division II Women West Virginia Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
Seton Hill (Pa.) N/A Men Division II Men West Virginia Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
#17 Seward County Comm. College N/A Women NJCAA I Women
#15 Seward County Comm. College N/A Men NJCAA Men
Shasta Tehama Trinity JC N/A Women California CC Women Golden Valley Conference
Shasta Tehama Trinity JC N/A Men California CC Men Golden Valley Conference
Shaw University Sunday Enitan Women Division II Women Central Intercollegiate Athletic Association
Shaw University Sunday Enitan Men Division II Men Central Intercollegiate Athletic Association
Shawnee State (Ohio) N/A Women NAIA Women American Mideast Conference (11)
Shenandoah University Kimberly Scruton Women Division III Women USA South Athletic Conference
Shenandoah University Kimberly Scruton Men Division III Men USA South Athletic Conference
Shepherd University Justin Pugh Men Division II Men West Virginia Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
Shepherd University Justin Pugh Women Division II Women West Virginia Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania N/A Men Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania Jack Sohnleitner Women Division II Women Pennsylvania State Athletic Conference
#15 Shorter (Ga.) Orville Adams Men NAIA Men Georgia-Alabama-Carolina Conference (7)
Shorter (Ga.) N/A Women NAIA Women Georgia-Alabama-Carolina Conference (7)
Siena College Jim Serbalik Men Division I Men Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference
Siena College Tim OBrien Women Division I Women Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference
Sierra College N/A Men California CC Men Bay Valley
Sierra College N/A Women California CC Women Bay Valley
Simmons College Bob Rauseo Women Division III Women Great Northeast Athletic Conference
Simpson College N/A Men Division III Men Iowa Intercol. Athletic Conf.
Simpson College Lindsay Chase Women Division III Women Iowa Intercol. Athletic Conf.
Sinclair Comm. College N/A Women Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Sinclair Comm. College Walt Triplett Men Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
University of Sioux Falls Kevin Grebin Men NAIA Men Great Plains Athletic Conference (8)
University of Sioux Falls Kevin Grebin Women NAIA Women Great Plains Athletic Conference (9)
Skagit Valley College Jesse Schouten Men NJCAA Men Jayhawk Conference
#25 Skidmore College Curt Speerschneider Women Division III Women Liberty League
#25 Skidmore College Nate Simms Men Division III Men Liberty League
Skyline College N/A Men California CC Men Coast Schools
Skyline College N/A Women California CC Women Coast Schools
Slippery Rock Univ. of Pennsylvania Matt Meredith Men Division II Men Pennsylvania State Athletic Conference
Slippery Rock Univ. of Pennsylvania Matthew Meredith Women Division II Women Pennsylvania State Athletic Conference
Smith College Christine Davis Women Division III Women New England Women's & Men's Athletics Conference
SMU Kati Gyulai Women Division I Women American Athletic Conference
#28 SMU Carl Neufeld Men Division I Men American Athletic Conference
#22 Snead State Community College N/A Women NJCAA I Women
Solano College N/A Women California CC Women Bay Valley
Solano College N/A Men California CC Men Bay Valley
Sonoma State University Steve Cunninghame Men Division II Men California Collegiate Athletic Association
#31 Sonoma State University Joaquin Lopez Women Division II Women California Collegiate Athletic Association
University of South Alabama Nick Brochu Men Division I Men Sun Belt Conference
University of South Alabama Jaco Keyser Women Division I Women Sun Belt Conference
#45 University of South Carolina Josh Goffi Men Division I Men Southeastern Conference
#16 University of South Carolina Kevin Epley Women Division I Women Southeastern Conference
University of South Carolina at Lancaster ( USC Lancaster ) N/A Women NJCAA I Women Region X
University of South Carolina at Lancaster ( USC Lancaster ) Brian Clark Men NJCAA Men Region X
South Carolina State Hardeep Judge Men Division I Men Mid-Eastern Athletic Conf.
South Carolina State Hardeep Judge Women Division I Women Mid-Eastern Athletic Conf.
#24 Univ. of South Carolina, Aiken Steven Dahm Men Division II Men Peach Belt Conference
Univ. of South Carolina, Aiken Steven Dahm Women Division II Women Peach Belt Conference
Univ. of South Carolina, Upstate Dr. Oliver Trittenwein Men Division I Men Atlantic Sun Conference
Univ. of South Carolina, Upstate Alessandro DeMarzo Women Division I Women Atlantic Sun Conference
University of South Dakota Malcolm Gilreath Women Division I Women Missouri Valley Conference
South Dakota State N/A Women Division I Women Summit League
South Dakota State N/A Men Division I Men Summit League
#16 University of South Florida Matt Hill Men Division I Men American Athletic Conference
University of South Florida Agustin Moreno Women Division I Women American Athletic Conference
South Florida Comm. College N/A Women Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Southampton College of Long Island Univ. N/A Women Division II Women New York Collegiate Athletic Conference
Southampton College of Long Island Univ. marcus donahue Men Division II Men New York Collegiate Athletic Conference
Southeast Missouri State MARK ELLIOTT Women Division I Women Ohio Valley Conference
Southeastern University N/A Women Division II Women Independent
Southeastern Louisiana University Jason Hayes Women Division I Women Southland Conference
Southeastern Louisiana University Jason Hayes Men Division I Men Southland Conference
#40 Southeastern Oklahoma State Stephen Paine Men Division II Men Lone Star Conference
Southeastern Oklahoma State Pat Mauldin Women Division II Women Lone Star Conference
Southern University, Baton Rouge Jeffrey Conyers Men Division I Men Southwestern Athletic Conf.
Southern University, Baton Rouge Jeffrey Conyers Women Division I Women Southwestern Athletic Conf.
Southern Arkansas University Wayne Garner Women Division II Women Gulf South Conference
Univ. of Southern California Richard Gallien Women Division I Women Pac-12 Conference
#11 Univ. of Southern California Peter Smith Men Division I Men Pac-12 Conference
Southern Illinois University Audra Nothwehr Women Division I Women Missouri Valley Conference
Southern Illinois Carbondale Dann Nelson Men Division I Men Missouri Valley Conference
Southern Illinois Edwardsville Kyler Updyke Men Division I Men Ohio Valley Conference
Southern Illinois Edwardsville Kyler Updyke Women Division I Women Ohio Valley Conference
#26 Univ. of Southern Indiana Ross Brown Men Division II Men Great Lakes Valley Conference
Univ. of Southern Indiana Keely Porter Women Division II Women Great Lakes Valley Conference
University of Southern Maine Phil Cole Men Division III Men Little East Conference
University of Southern Maine Hans Romer Women Division III Women Little East Conference
College of Southern Maryland N/A Men Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
College of Southern Maryland N/A Women Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Univ. of Southern Mississippi Ki Kroll Men Division I Men Conference USA
Univ. of Southern Mississippi Raynie Theis Women Division I Women Conference USA
Southern Nazarene (Okla.) Ken Hardee Women Division II Women Division II Independents
Southern New Hampshire University Greg Coache Women Division II Women Northeast-10 Conference
Southern New Hampshire University Brian Horan Men Division II Men Northeast-10 Conference
Southern Oregon N/A Women NAIA Women Independent (7)
Southern Utah University Lenny Lee Women Division I Women Big Sky Conference
Southern Utah University Todd Staheli Men Division I Men Big Sky Conference
Southern Virginia University N/A Men NAIA Men Independent (9)
Southern Virginia University N/A Women NAIA Women Independent (8)
#28 Southwest Baptist John Bryant Men Division II Men Mid-America Intercollegiate Athletics Association
#21 Southwest Baptist John Bryant Women Division II Women Mid-America Intercollegiate Athletics Association
Southwest Minnesota State University George Seldat Women Division II Women Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference
Southwest Mississippi Comm. College N/A Women NJCAA I Women
Southwest Mississippi Comm. College N/A Men NJCAA Men
Southwestern University (TX) Lester Sombito Women Division III Women Southern Collegiate Athletic Conference
Southwestern College at Chula Vista N/A Women California CC Women Pacific Coast Conference
Southwestern University (TX) Lester Sombito Men Division III Men Southern Collegiate Athletic Conference
Southwestern College (Kansas) John Paulin Men NAIA Men Kansas Collegiate Athletic Conference (7)
Southwestern College (Kansas) John Paulin Women NAIA Women Kansas Collegiate Athletic Conference (7)
Southwestern College at Chula Vista N/A Men California CC Men Pacific Coast Conference
Southwestern Illinois College Rita Kohl Men Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Southwestern Illinois College Rita Kohl Women Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
#22 Spartanburg Methodist College N/A Men NJCAA Men
Spartanburg Methodist College N/A Women NJCAA I Women
Spelman College Farley Youman Women Division III Women Independent
Spokane Community College N/A Women Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Spokane Community College N/A Men Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Spring Arbor (Mich.) N/A Women NAIA Women Independent (3)
Spring Arbor (Mich.) Terry Darling Men NAIA Men Independent (3)
Spring Hill (Ala.) Kelly Williamson Women NAIA Women Independent (8)
Spring Hill (Ala.) Kelly Williamson Men NAIA Men Independent (7)
Springfield College-Illinois N/A Women Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Springfield College Jamie Morrell Men Division III Men New England Women's & Men's Athletics Conference
Springfield College Jamie Morrell Women Division III Women New England Women's & Men's Athletics Conference
Springfield Technical Comm. College N/A Men Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
St. Ambrose University (Iowa) Nada Diab Women NAIA Women Independent (11)
St. Ambrose (Iowa) Rich Blomgren Men NAIA Men Independent (11)
St. Andrews Presbyterian College Elizabeth Hernandez Men Division II Men Conference Carolinas
St. Andrews Presbyterian College Elizabeth Hernandez Women Division II Women Conference Carolinas
St. Anselm College N/A Men Division II Men Northeast-10 Conference
St. Bonaventure University Michael Bates Women Division I Women Atlantic 10 Conference
St. Bonaventure University Michael Bates Men Division I Men Atlantic 10 Conference
College of St. Catherine PJ Priest Women Division III Women Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
St. Cloud State University Jerry Anderson Men Division II Men Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference
St. Cloud State University Jerry Anderson Women Division II Women Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference
#39 St. Edward's University Brenda Niemeyer Women Division II Women The Heartland Conference
#31 St. Edward's University Russell Sterns Men Division II Men The Heartland Conference
St. Francis College (New York) JoAnn Eyre McNeil Women Division I Women Northeast Conference
St. Francis College (New York) Chad Davis Men Division I Men Northeast Conference
Univ. of St. Francis (Ill.) N/A Men NAIA Men Independent (11)
Univ. of St. Francis (Ill.) N/A Women NAIA Women Independent (11)
Univ. of St. Francis (Ind.) N/A Women NAIA Women Mid-Central College Conference (8)
St. Francis Univ. (Pennsylvania) Bob Phillips Men Division I Men Northeast Conference
St. Francis Univ. (Pennsylvania) N/A Women Division I Women Northeast Conference
St. Gregory's (Okla.) N/A Women NAIA Women Sooner Athletic Conference (7)
St. John Fisher College Linda Gohagan Men Division III Men Empire 8
St. John Fisher College Linda Gohagan Women Division III Women Empire 8
#66 St. John's University Eric Rebhuhn Men Division I Men Big East Conference
St. John's University Gemma Alexander-Mozeak Women Division I Women Big East Conference
St. Joseph College (Connecticut) N/A Women Division III Women Great Northeast Athletic Conference
St. Joseph's College (Long Island) Jennifer Ogozalek Women Division III Women Skyline Conference
St. Joseph's College - Brooklyn - W - Tennis N/A Women Division III Women Independent
St. Joseph''s College - Brooklyn Campus N/A Men Division III Men Independent
St. Lawrence University Jeremy Freeman Men Division III Men Liberty League
St. Lawrence University Jeremy Freeman Women Division III Women Liberty League
#36 St. Mary's University (Texas) Ian Ward Men Division II Men The Heartland Conference
St. Mary's College of Maryland Derek Sabedra Women Division III Women Capital Athletic Conference Inc.
#23 St. Mary's University (Texas) Lisa Dausin Women Division II Women The Heartland Conference
St. Mary's College of Maryland Derek Sabedra Men Division III Men Capital Athletic Conference Inc.
St. Michael's College Greg Cluff Women Division II Women Northeast-10 Conference
St. Michael's College Kevin Lizzo Men Division II Men Northeast-10 Conference
St. Norbert College Adam Albertsen Men Division III Men Midwest Conference
St. Norbert College N/A Women Division III Women Midwest Conference
St. Olaf College Scott Nesbit Women Division III Women Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
St. Olaf College Scott Nesbit Men Division III Men Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
St. Paul's College N/A Men Division II Men Central Intercollegiate Athletic Association
St. Peter's College Mike Scolamieri Men Division I Men Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference
St. Peter's College Mike Scolamieri Women Division I Women Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference
St. Scholastica (Minn.) Wells Patten Women Division III Women Independent
St. Scholastica (Minn.) Wells Patten Men Division III Men Independent
University of St. Thomas Terry Peck Men Division III Men Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
University of St. Thomas Terry Peck Women Division III Women Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
#19 St. Thomas University (Fla.) Bruce Carrington Men NAIA Men Florida Sun Conference (7)
#17 St. Thomas University (Fla.) Bruce Carrington Women NAIA Women Florida Sun Conference (7)
St. Thomas Aquinas Vincent Ceci Men Division II Men New York Collegiate Athletic Conference
St. Thomas Aquinas Vincent Ceci Women Division II Women New York Collegiate Athletic Conference
St. Vincent College N/A Men Division III Men Presidents' Athletic Conference
St. Vincent (Pa.) N/A Men NAIA Men American Mideast Conference (8)
#6 Stanford Lele Forood Women Division I Women Pac-12 Conference
#27 Stanford University Paula Goldstein Men Division I Men Pac-12 Conference
State University College at Old Westbury N/A Men Division III Men Skyline Conference
State University of New York at Morrisville N/A Women Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
State University College at New Paltz Rob Bruley Women Division III Women State University of New York Athletic Conference
State University College at Oswego N/A Men Division III Men Eastern College Athletic Conference
State University of New York at Geneseo Jim Chen Women Division III Women State University of New York Athletic Conference
State University College at Potsdam Cynthia Morin Women Division III Women State University of New York Athletic Conference
State University College at Oswego N/A Women Division III Women State University of New York Athletic Conference
State University College at Brockport Edward Gonzalez Women Division III Women State University of New York Athletic Conference
State University College at New Paltz Rob Bruley Men Division III Men State University of New York Athletic Conference
State University College at Cortland Tom Spanbauer Women Division III Women State University of New York Athletic Conference
State University College at Fredonia Joe Calarco Women Division III Women State University of New York Athletic Conference
State University College at Fredonia Joe Calarco Men Division III Men State University of New York Athletic Conference
College of Staten Island Paul Ricciardi Women Division III Women City University of New York Athletic Conference
College of Staten Island Paul Ricciardi Men Division III Men City University of New York Athletic Conference
Stephen F. Austin State University Bret Arrant Women Division I Women Southland Conference
Stephens College Kevin Giese Women NAIA Women Independent (3)
Sterling College N/A Women NAIA Women Kansas Collegiate Athletic Conference (7)
Sterling College N/A Men NAIA Men Kansas Collegiate Athletic Conference (7)
Stetson University Sasha Schmid Women Division I Women Atlantic Sun Conference
Stetson University Christophe Noblet Men Division I Men Atlantic Sun Conference
#27 Stevens Institute of Technology Steve Gachko Men Division III Men Empire 8
#27 Stevens Institute of Technology Steve Gachko Women Division III Women Empire 8
Stevenson University Jason Cohen Women Division III Women Capital Athletic Conference Inc.
Stevenson University Jason Cohen Men Division III Men Capital Athletic Conference Inc.
Stillman College N/A Men Division II Men Southern Intercol. Ath. Conf.
Stillman College N/A Women Division II Women Southern Intercol. Ath. Conf.
Stillman Will Riley Women Division II Women Southern Intercol. Ath. Conf.
Stillman William Riley Men Division II Men Southern Intercol. Ath. Conf.
Stonehill College Sandy Xenos Women Division II Women Northeast-10 Conference
Stonehill College Peter Miller Men Division II Men Northeast-10 Conference
Stony Brook University Gary Glassman Men Division I Men America East Conference
Stony Brook University Gary Glassman Women Division I Women America East Conference
Suffolk University N/A Men Division III Men Great Northeast Athletic Conference
Suffolk University Isaac Stahl Women Division III Women Great Northeast Athletic Conference
Suffolk County Comm. College-Selden N/A Men Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Suffolk County Comm. College-Selden N/A Women Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Sul Ross State Kay Whitley Women Division III Women American Southwest Conference
Sul Ross State Kay Whitley Men Division III Men American Southwest Conference
SUNY Purchase Peter Nestel Men Division III Men Skyline Conference
SUNY Purchase Patricia Troiano Women Division III Women Skyline Conference
SUNY-Cobleskill N/A Women Division III Women Northeastern Athletic Conference
SUNY-Cobleskill N/A Men Division III Men Northeastern Athletic Conference
SUNY-Delhi N/A Women Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
SUNY-Delhi N/A Men Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Susquehanna University Robert Jordan Women Division III Women Landmark Conference
Susquehanna University Robert Jordan Men Division III Men Landmark Conference
Swarthmore College Jeremy Loomis Women Division III Women Centennial Conference
Swarthmore College Mike Mullan Men Division III Men Independent
Sweet Briar College Tersea Boylan Women Division III Women Old Dominion Athletic Conf.
Syracuse University Shelley George Women Division I Women Big East Conference

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z