Username Or Email   Password   
Forgot  |  Register | FAQ
Home >   
College Tennis Team

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
ThumbnailTeam NameHead CoachGenderDivisionConference
C.W. Post Campus, Long Island University Renie Sokolowski Women Division II Women New York Collegiate Athletic Conference
Cabrillo College N/A Women California CC Women Coast Schools
Cabrillo College N/A Men California CC Men Coast Schools
Cabrini College John Magee Women Division III Women Colonial States Athletic Conference
Cabrini College Reggie Day Men Division III Men Colonial States Athletic Conference
Cal Poly Damon Coupe Women Division I Women Big West Conference
#68 Cal Poly Nick Carless Men Division I Men Big West Conference
Cal State Fullerton Bill Reynolds Women Division I Women Big West Conference
#22 Cal State L.A. Sandy Kriezel Women Division II Women California Collegiate Athletic Association
Cal State L.A. Tina Karwasky Men Division II Men No. Central Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
Cal State Northridge Gary Victor Women Division I Women Big West Conference
Cal State Stanislaus Verek Visaraga Women Division II Women California Collegiate Athletic Association
Caldwell College (N.J.) Michael Lukacs Women Division II Women Central Atlantic Collegiate Conference
Caldwell College (N.J.) Bob Reich Men Division II Men Central Atlantic Collegiate Conference
Calgary (Alb.) N/A Women NAIA Women Independent (7)
#2 California Amanda Augustus Women Division I Women Pac-12 Conference
#12 California Peter Wright Men Division I Men Pac-12 Conference
#16 California University of Pennsylvania Pablo Montana Women Division II Women Pennsylvania State Athletic Conference
California - Santa Cruz (Calif.) N/A Women NAIA Women Independent (11)
#2 California Baptist University Chris Taylor Men NAIA Men Golden State Athletic Conference
California Baptist University Chris Taylor Women NAIA Women Golden State Athletic Conference
California Institute of Technology Mandy Gamble Men Division III Men Southern California Intercollegiate Athletic Conf.
California Institute of Technology Mandy Gamble Women Division III Women Southern California Intercollegiate Athletic Conf.
#7 California Lutheran University Vanessa McPadden Women Division III Women Southern California Intercollegiate Athletic Conf.
#7 California Lutheran University Michael Gennette Men Division III Men Southern California Intercollegiate Athletic Conf.
California State University, Bakersfield Regina Csibi-Krueger Women Division I Women Great West Conference
California State University, San Bernardino Tom Starzyk Women Division II Women California Collegiate Athletic Association
California State Polytechnic University, Pomona Sandy Kriezel Men Division II Men California Collegiate Athletic Association
California State Polytechnic University, Pomona Sandy Kriezel Women Division II Women California Collegiate Athletic Association
Calumet-St. Joseph (Ind.) N/A Men NAIA Men Independent (7)
Calumet-St. Joseph (Ind.) N/A Women NAIA Women Chicagoland Conference
Calvin College Jerry Bergsma Women Division III Women Michigan Intercol. Ath. Assn.
Calvin College John Ross Men Division III Men Michigan Intercol. Ath. Assn.
Cambridge University N/A Men Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
#34 Cameron University James Helvey Women Division II Women Lone Star Conference
#16 Cameron University James Helvey Men Division II Men Lone Star Conference
Campbell University David Johnson Women Division I Women Atlantic Sun Conference
Campbell University David Johnson Men Division I Men Big South Conference
#12 Campbellsville University (Ky.) Leigh Sullivan Women NAIA Women Mid-South Conference (7)
Campbellsville University (Ky.) Kyle Caven Men NAIA Men Mid-South Conference (7)
Canada College N/A Women California CC Women Coast Schools
Canada College N/A Men California CC Men Coast Schools
Capital Matt Waddell Women Division III Women Ohio Athletic Conference
Capital University Rob Postma Men Division III Men Ohio Athletic Conference
Carleton College Luciano Battaglini Women Division III Women Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
Carleton College Stephan Zweifel Men Division III Men Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
Carlow College (Pa.) N/A Women NAIA Women American Mideast Conference (11)
Carlton N/A Women Division Other Women non-showing
Carlton N/A Men Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
#19 Carnegie Mellon University Andrew Girard Women Division III Women University Athletic Association
#19 Carnegie Mellon University Andrew Girard Men Division III Men University Athletic Association
Carroll College (Wisconsin) N/A Women Division III Women Midwest Conference
Carroll College (Wisconsin) Rick Mobley Men Division III Men Midwest Conference
Carson-Newman College Jean Love Women Division II Women South Atlantic Conference
Carson-Newman College Jean Love Men Division II Men South Atlantic Conference
Carthage College Brady Lindsley Women Division III Women College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin
Carthage College Brady Lindsley Men Division III Men College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin
#13 Case Western Reserve University Todd Wojtkowski Women Division III Women University Athletic Association
#13 Case Western Reserve University Todd Wojtkowski Men Division III Men University Athletic Association
Castleton State College N/A Women Division III Women American Southwest Conference
Castleton State College N/A Men Division III Men North Coast Athletic Conference
Catawba College Jeff Childress Women Division II Women South Atlantic Conference
Catawba College Jeff Childress Men Division II Men South Atlantic Conference
Catholic University of America Martin Dowd Men Division III Men Capital Athletic Conference Inc.
Catholic University of America Dana Dowd Women Division III Women American Southwest Conference
Cayuga Community College N/A Women Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Cayuga Community College N/A Men Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Cecil Community College N/A Women Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Cedar Crest College N/A Women Division III Women Colonial States Athletic Conference
Cedarville University (Ohio) Pam Johnson Women NAIA Women American Mideast Conference (11)
Cedarville (Ohio) Alan Edlund Men NAIA Men American Mideast Conference (8)
Centenary College (Louisiana) Larry Jacobs Women Division III Women Southern Collegiate Athletic Conference
Centenary College (Louisiana) Larry Jacobs Men Division III Men Southern Collegiate Athletic Conference
Central College (Iowa) Bryan Mours Women Division III Women Iowa Intercol. Athletic Conf.
Central College (IA) Bryan Mours Men Division III Men Iowa Intercol. Athletic Conf.
Central Alabama Comm. College Kathleen Thompson Women NJCAA I Women Alabama Community College Conference
#17 Central Alabama Community College Kathleen Thompson Men NJCAA Men Alabama Community College Conference
Univ. of Central Arkansas N/A Women Division I Women Southland Conference
Central Christian College N/A Women NAIA Women Independent (4)
Central Christian College Jeremy Nelson Men NAIA Men Independent (4)
Univ. of Central Florida Bobby Cashman Men Division I Men American Athletic Conference
University of Central Florida Stephanie Nickitas Women Division I Women American Athletic Conference
#14 Central Florida Community College N/A Women NJCAA I Women
Univ. of Central Oklahoma Francis Baxter Men Division II Men Lone Star Conference
#41 University of Central Oklahoma Natalya Nikitina-Helvey Women Division II Women Lone Star Conference
Central State University, OH John Krueger Women Division II Women Independent
Central State University, OH John Krueger Men Division II Men Independent
Centre College Matt Vonderbrink Men Division III Men Southern Collegiate Athletic Conference
Centre College Matt Vonderbrink Women Division III Women Southern Collegiate Athletic Conference
Cerritos College N/A Men California CC Men South Coast Schools
Cerritos College N/A Women California CC Women South Coast Schools
Cerro Coso College N/A Men California CC Men Foothill Schools
Cerro Coso College N/A Women California CC Women Foothill Schools
Chabot College N/A Men California CC Men Coast Schools
Chabot College N/A Women California CC Women Coast Schools
Chaffey College N/A Men California CC Men Foothill Schools
Chaffey College N/A Women California CC Women Foothill Schools
Chaminade University Dennis Conroy Men Division II Men Pacific West Conference
Chaminade University blake mosley Women Division II Women Pacific West Conference
Chapman University Will Marino Women Division III Women Southern California Intercollegiate Athletic Conf.
Chapman University Will Marino Men Division III Men Southern California Intercollegiate Athletic Conf.
College of Charleston Angelo Anastopoulo Women Division I Women Southern Conference
College of Charleston Jay Bruner Men Division I Men Southern Conference
Univ. of Charleston (West Virginia) Shari Reed Women Division II Women West Virginia Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
Univ. of Charleston (West Virginia) Matt Santen Men Division II Men West Virginia Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
Charleston Southern University Mike Baker Women Division I Women Big South Conference
Charlotte Jim Boykin Men Division I Men Atlantic 10 Conference
Charlotte Michaela Gorman Women Division I Women Atlantic 10 Conference
Chatham University Aaron Wilf Women Division III Women Atlantic Women's Colleges Conference
Chattanooga Jeff Clark Women Division I Women Southern Conference
Chattanooga Carlos Garcia Men Division I Men Southern Conference
Chattanooga State N/A Men Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Chattanooga State Technical Community College James Hallewell Men Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Chattanooga State Technical Community College N/A Women Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
#50 Chestnut Hill College Albert Stroble Women Division II Women Central Atlantic Collegiate Conference
Chestnut Hill College Albert Stroble Men Division II Men Central Atlantic Collegiate Conference
Cheyney University N/A Women Division II Women Pennsylvania State Athletic Conference
#30 Univ. of Chicago Marty Perry Women Division III Women University Athletic Association
#30 Univ. of Chicago Marty Perry Men Division III Men University Athletic Association
Chicago State University LeTrone Mason Women Division I Women Mid-American Conference
Chicago State University Jack Barton Men Division I Men Mid-American Conference
Chowan University Matt Micheel Men Division II Men Division II Independents
Chowan University Matt Micheel Women Division II Women Division II Independents
Christian Brothers University Dale Jerden Women Division II Women Gulf South Conference
Christian Brothers University Dale Jerden Men Division II Men Gulf South Conference
Christopher Newport University Rush Cole Men Division III Men USA South Athletic Conference
Christopher Newport University Jenny Nuttycombe Women Division III Women USA South Athletic Conference
University of Cincinnati Kimberly Jones Women Division I Women American Athletic Conference
Citrus College N/A Women California CC Women Western State Schools
Citrus College N/A Men California CC Men Western State Schools
City College of San Francisco N/A Women California CC Women Coast Schools
City College of New York Aiza Shikapwashya Women Division III Women City University of New York Athletic Conference
City College of San Francisco N/A Men California CC Men Coast Schools
City College of New York N/A Men Division III Men City University of New York Athletic Conference
City Tech (NYCCT) Jobe Davis Women Division III Women City University of New York Athletic Conference
City Tech (NYCCT) Alix Charles Men Division III Men City University of New York Athletic Conference
Claflin University N/A Women NAIA Women Independent (3)
#2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Gretchen Rush Magers Women Division III Women Southern California Intercollegiate Athletic Conf.
#2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Colleges Paul Settles Men Division III Men Southern California Intercollegiate Athletic Conf.
Clarion University of Pennsylvania N/A Women Division II Women Pennsylvania State Athletic Conference
Clark University (Massachusetts) N/A Men Division III Men New England Women's & Men's Athletics Conference
Clark University (Massachusetts) N/A Women Division III Women New England Women's & Men's Athletics Conference
Clark Atlanta University N/A Women Division II Women Southern Intercol. Ath. Conf.
Clark Atlanta University Larry Nolley Men Division II Men Southern Intercol. Ath. Conf.
Clarke College Rick Arrington Men NAIA Men Independent (11)
Clarke College Rick Arrington Women NAIA Women Independent (1)
Clarkson University N/A Men Division III Men Liberty League
Clarkson University N/A Women Division III Women Liberty League
Clayton State University Le'Trone Mason Women Division II Women Peach Belt Conference
#31 Clemson University Nancy Harris Women Division I Women Atlantic Coast Conference
#75 Clemson University Chuck McCuen Men Division I Men Atlantic Coast Conference
Cleveland State University Brian Etzkin Men Division I Men Horizon League Conference
Cleveland State University Brian Etzkin Women Division I Women Horizon League Conference
Cloud County Community College N/A Men Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Cloud County Community College N/A Women Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Coastal Carolina University Chris Powers Men Division I Men Big South Conference
Coastal Carolina University Jody Davis Women Division I Women Big South Conference
Coe College Eric Rodgers Women Division III Women Iowa Intercol. Athletic Conf.
Coe College Eric Rodgers Men Division III Men Iowa Intercol. Athletic Conf.
Coker College Tim Pleasant Women Division II Women Conference Carolinas
#39 Coker College Tim Pleasant Men Division II Men Conference Carolinas
Colby College Doanh Wang Men Division III Men New England Small College Athletic Conference
Colby College Doanh Wang Women Division III Women New England Small College Athletic Conference
Colby-Sawyer College Sean McCaffrey Women Division III Women Commonwealth Coast Conference
Colby-Sawyer College N/A Men Division III Men Commonwealth Coast Conference
Colgate University Bobby Pennington Men Division I Men The Patriot League
Colgate University Bobby Pennington Women Division I Women The Patriot League
#9 Collin County Community College Martin Berryman Men NJCAA Men Region V
#5 Collin County Community College Martin Berryman Women NJCAA I Women Region V
University of Colorado Nicole Kenneally Women Division I Women Pac-12 Conference
Colorado College Perry Wright Women Division III Women Southern Collegiate Athletic Conference
Colorado College Dave Adams Men Division III Men Southern Collegiate Athletic Conference
Colorado Christian University Crabb Keplen Women Division II Women Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference
Colorado Christian University Crabb Keplen Men Division II Men Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference
Colorado School of Mines Steve Wimberly Men Division II Men Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference
Colorado State University-Pueblo Bob Scott Women Division II Women Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference
Colorado State University Jon Messick Women Division I Women Mountain West Conference
Colorado State University-Pueblo Bob Scott Men Division II Men Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference
Univ. of Colorado, Colorado Springs Sarah Cartwright Women Division II Women Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference
Univ. of Colorado, Colorado Springs Sarah Cartwright Men Division II Men Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference
#25 Columbia University Bidyut Goswami Men Division I Men Ivy Group
Columbia College (S.C.) N/A Men California CC Men Central Valley
Columbia College (S.C.) Lindsey Hughes Women NAIA Women Independent (4)
#37 Columbia University Ilene Weintraub Women Division I Women Ivy Group
#10 Columbus State University Evan Isaacs Men Division II Men Peach Belt Conference
#6 Columbus State University Evan Isaacs Women Division II Women Peach Belt Conference
Comm. College of Baltimore County at Catonsville N/A Women Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Comm. College of Baltimore County at Catonsville N/A Men Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Comm. College of Allegheny County-North N/A Women Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Community College of Rhode Island N/A Men NJCAA Men
Community College of Spokane N/A Men Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Community College of Rhode Island N/A Women NJCAA III Women
Compton College N/A Women California CC Women South Coast Schools
Compton College N/A Men California CC Men South Coast Schools
Concord University Joe Blankenship Men Division II Men West Virginia Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
Concord University Joe Blankenship Women Division II Women West Virginia Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
#5 Concordia University (Irvine) John Norton Women NAIA Women Golden State Athletic Conference
#6 Concordia College (New York) Neil Tarangioli Men Division II Men New York Collegiate Athletic Conference
Concordia University (Illinois) N/A Men Division III Men Northern Illinois-Iowa Conference
Concordia University (Illinois) N/A Women Division III Women Northern Illinois-Iowa Conference
Concordia College, Moorhead Paul Thibedeau Women Division III Women Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
Concordia University, Nebraska Mark Lemke Men NAIA Men Great Plains Athletic Conference (8)
#37 Concordia College (New York) Neil Tarangioli Women Division II Women New York Collegiate Athletic Conference
#5 Concordia University (Irvine) John Norton Men NAIA Men Golden State Athletic Conference
Concordia University at Austin Lincoln Ward Men Division III Men American Southwest Conference
Concordia University at Austin Lincoln Ward Women Division III Women American Southwest Conference
Concordia College, Moorhead Dave Lester Men Division III Men Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
Concordia University (Neb.) Mark Lemke Women NAIA Women Great Plains Athletic Conference (9)
Concordia University (Wisconsin) Thomas Weber Men Division III Men Lake Michigan Conference
Concordia University (Wisconsin) AJ Segneri Women Division III Women Lake Michigan Conference
Univ. of Connecticut Glenn Marshall Men Division I Men American Athletic Conference
Univ. of Connecticut Glenn Marshall Women Division I Women American Athletic Conference
Connecticut College Paul Huch Women Division III Women New England Small College Athletic Conference
Connecticut College Paul Huch Men Division III Men New England Small College Athletic Conference
Contra Costa College N/A Women California CC Women Bay Valley
Contra Costa College N/A Men California CC Men Bay Valley
Converse College Steve Cook Women Division II Women Conference Carolinas
Copiah-Lincoln Community College Holli Pepper Women NJCAA I Women
#20 Copiah-Lincoln Community College N/A Men NJCAA Men
Coppin State College Joshua Eventoff Women Division I Women Mid-Eastern Athletic Conf.
Coppin State College Joshua Eventoff Men Division I Men Mid-Eastern Athletic Conf.
#50 Cornell University Silviu Tanasolu Men Division I Men Ivy Group
Cornell College Silviu Tanasoiu Men Division III Men Iowa Intercol. Athletic Conf.
Cornell College Mike Stevens Women Division III Women Iowa Intercol. Athletic Conf.
#59 Cornell University Mike Stevens Women Division I Women Ivy Group
Cornerstone University Dan Erickson Women NAIA Women Wolverine Hoosier Athletic Conference
Cornerstone University Dan Erickson Men NAIA Men Wolverine Hoosier Athletic Conference
Cosumnes River N/A Women California CC Women Bay Valley
Cosumnes River N/A Men California CC Men Bay Valley
County College of Morris N/A Men Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Covenant College Katie Hangstefer Men NAIA Men Independent (9)
Covenant College Stephen Muller Women NAIA Women Independent (1)
#10 Cowley County Comm. College Josh Cobble Men NJCAA Men
#9 Cowley County Community College Josh Cobble Women NJCAA I Women
Creighton University Tom Lilly Men Division I Men Missouri Valley Conference
Creighton University Tom Lilly Women Division I Women Missouri Valley Conference
Cuesta College N/A Women California CC Women Western State Schools
Cuesta College N/A Men California CC Men Western State Schools
Cumberland (Ky.) Chin Tan Men NAIA Men Mid-South Conference (7)
#22 Cumberland (Ky.) Chin Tan Women NAIA Women Mid-South Conference (7)
Cumberland (Tenn.) N/A Women NAIA Women TranSouth Athletic Conference (7)
Cumberland (Tenn.) Bill McCormick Men NAIA Men TranSouth Athletic Conference (6)
Curry College N/A Women Division III Women Commonwealth Coast Conference
Curry College N/A Men Division III Men Commonwealth Coast Conference
Cuyamaca College N/A Women California CC Women Pacific Coast Conference
Cuyamaca College N/A Men California CC Men Pacific Coast Conference
Cypress College Jeff Benito Men California CC Men Orange Empire/Mission Schools
Cypress College N/A Women California CC Women Orange Empire/Mission Schools

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z