Username Or Email   Password   
Forgot  |  Register | FAQ
Home >   
College Tennis Team

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
ThumbnailTeam NameHead CoachGenderDivisionConference
Pace University Rich Corsetti Women Division II Women Northeast-10 Conference
Pace University Rich Corsetti Men Division II Men Northeast-10 Conference
Pacific University (Oregon) Brian Jackson Men Division III Men Northwest Conference
Pacific University (Oregon) Brian Jackson Women Division III Women Northwest Conference
Pacific Lutheran University Rocky Poulin Men Division III Men Northwest Conference
Pacific Lutheran University Lorrie Wood Women Division III Women Northwest Conference
#35 Palm Beach Atlantic (Fla.) Chi Ly Women Division II Women Independent
Palm Beach Atlantic (Fla.) Chi Ly Men Division II Men Independent
Palomar College N/A Women California CC Women Pacific Coast Conference
Palomar College N/A Men California CC Men Pacific Coast Conference
Paradise Valley Comm. College N/A Women Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Paradise Valley Comm. College N/A Men Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Pasadena City College N/A Women California CC Women South Coast Schools
Pasadena City College N/A Men California CC Men South Coast Schools
Pasco-Hernando Comm. College Brent Wellman Women Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Peace College Cy King Women Division III Women USA South Athletic Conference
Pearl River Community College Jessica Olson Women NJCAA I Women
Pearl River Community College Jessica Olson Men NJCAA Men
#35 Penn State University Jeff Zinn Men Division I Men Big Ten Conference
Penn State University Dawna Denny Women Division I Women Big Ten Conference
Penn State Abington David Sheaffer Men Division III Men Pennsylvania State University Athletic Conference
Penn State Abington David Sheaffer Women Division III Women Pennsylvania State University Athletic Conference
Penn State Altoona N/A Men Division III Men Eastern College Athletic Conference-III
Penn State Altoona N/A Women Division III Women Eastern College Athletic Conference-III
Penn State Berks Horace Nigrelli Men Division III Men North Eastern Athletic Conference
Penn State Erie, Behrend Jeffrey Barger Men Division III Men Eastern College Athletic Conference
Penn State Erie, Behrend Jeffrey Barger Women Division III Women Eastern College Athletic Conference
Penn State Harrisburg Becky Cecere Women Division III Women Northeastern Athletic Conference
Penn State Harrisburg Becky Cecere Men Division III Men North Eastern Athletic Conference
Univ. of Pennsylvania Nik DeVore Men Division I Men Ivy Group
Univ. of Pennsylvania Sanela Kunovac Women Division I Women Ivy Group
Pennsylvania State University-Berks N/A Women Division III Women North East Athletic Conference
#61 Pepperdine Marcelo Ferreira Men Division I Men West Coast Conference
#2 Pepperdine Gualberto Escudero Women Division I Women West Coast Conference
Pfeiffer University David Smith Women Division II Women Conference Carolinas
Pfeiffer University Chris Potter Men Division II Men Conference Carolinas
Philadelphia University Marty Gilbert Women Division II Women Central Atlantic Collegiate Conference
Philadelphia University Marty Gilbert Men Division II Men Central Atlantic Collegiate Conference
Philadelphia Biblical University Ken Wilson Men Division III Men North Eastern Athletic Conference
Philadelphia Biblical University Helen Hui Women Division III Women North East Athletic Conference
Piedmont College Shane Wood Men Division III Men Independent
Piedmont College Shane Wood Women Division III Women Independent
Pikeville (Ky.) N/A Women NAIA Women Mid-South Conference (7)
Pikeville (Ky.) Charolette Shelton Men NAIA Men Mid-South Conference (7)
Pima Community College N/A Men Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Pima Community College N/A Women Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Pine Manor College N/A Women Division III Women Great Northeast Athletic Conference
Univ. of Pittsburgh Alex Santos Women Division I Women Big East Conference
University of Pittsburgh at Greensburg Bob Phillips Men Division III Men Eastern College Athletic Conference-III
Plattsburgh State University of New York Mark Stata Women Division III Women State University of New York Athletic Conference
Plymouth State College N/A Men Division III Men Little East Conference
Plymouth State University Barbara Rawlsky-Willett Women Division III Women Little East Conference
#40 Point Loma Nazarene University (Calif.) Richard Hills Women Division II Women Pacific West Conference
#12 Point Loma Nazarene University (Calif.) Richard Hills Men Division II Men California Collegiate Athletic Association
Polk Comm. College N/A Women Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Polytechnic University (New York) Francis Thomas Men Division III Men North Eastern Athletic Conference
Polytechnic University (New York) N/A Women Division III Women North East Athletic Conference
#17 Pomona-Pitzer Colleges Ann Lebedeff Women Division III Women Southern California Intercollegiate Athletic Conf.
#17 Pomona-Pitzer Colleges Steve Bickham Men Division III Men Southern California Intercollegiate Athletic Conf.
Porterville College N/A Women California CC Women Central Valley
Porterville College N/A Men California CC Men Central Valley
Univ. of Portland Susie Campbell-Gross Women Division I Women West Coast Conference
Univ. of Portland Aaron Gross Men Division I Men West Coast Conference
Portland State University Jay Sterling Women Division I Women Big Sky Conference
Portland State University Jay Sterling Men Division I Men Big Sky Conference
Post University N/A Men Division II Men Eastern College Athletic Conference-II
Post University N/A Women Division II Women Eastern College Athletic Conference-II
Potomac State College of WVU N/A Women Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Potomac State College of WVU N/A Men Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Prairie View A&M University Duane Williams Women Division I Women Southwestern Athletic Conf.
Prairie View A&M University Duane Williams Men Division I Men Southwestern Athletic Conf.
Pratt Comm. College N/A Men Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Pratt Comm. College N/A Women Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Presbyterian College Adam Herendeen Men Division I Men Big South Conference
Presbyterian College Tyler Davis Women Division I Women Big South Conference
Prince George's Comm. College N/A Men Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Princeton University Laura Granville Women Division I Women Ivy Group
#52 Princeton University Billy Pate Men Division I Men Ivy Group
Principia College Lyn DeLaney Women Division III Women St. Louis Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
Principia College Casey Reynolds Men Division III Men St. Louis Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
Providence College New Coach Women Division I Women Big East Conference
University of Puerto Rico, Cayey N/A Women Division II Women Independent
University of Puerto Rico, Cayey N/A Men Division II Men Independent
Univ. of Puerto Rico, Mayaguez N/A Women Division II Women Division II Independents
Univ. of Puerto Rico, Mayaguez N/A Men Division II Men Division II Independents
Univ. of Puget Sound Steve Bowen Women Division III Women Northwest Conference
Univ. of Puget Sound Jake Hobaugh Men Division III Men Independent
#53 Purdue University Pawel Gajdzik Men Division I Men Big Ten Conference
Purdue University Laura Glitz Women Division I Women Big Ten Conference

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z