Username Or Email   Password   
Forgot  |  Register | FAQ
Home >   
College Tennis Team

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
ThumbnailTeam NameHead CoachGenderDivisionConference
Macalester College Jason Muhl Women Division III Women Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
Macalester College Jason Muhl Men Division III Men Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
MacMurray College N/A Men Division III Men St. Louis Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
MacMurray College Robert Gay Women Division III Women St. Louis Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
Madison Area Technical College N/A Women Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Madison Area Technical College N/A Men Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Maine-Farmington N/A Women NAIA Women Independent (8)
Malone (Ohio) N/A Men NAIA Men American Mideast Conference (8)
Malone (Ohio) N/A Women NAIA Women American Mideast Conference (11)
Manchester College Eric Christiansen Men Division III Men Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference
Manchester College Eric Christiansen Women Division III Women Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference
Manhattan College Scott Blumberg Women Division I Women Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference
Manhattan College Arthur Bobko Men Division I Men Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference
Manhattanville College Derek DiFazio Men Division III Men Freedom Conference
Manhattanville College Derek DiFazio Women Division III Women Freedom Conference
Marian College (Wisconsin) Craig Peltonen Men Division III Men Lake Michigan Conference
Marian College (Wisconsin) N/A Women Division III Women Lake Michigan Conference
Marian (Ind.) Mike Spinger Men NAIA Men Mid-Central College Conference (7)
#19 Marian (Ind.) Cassie Lomison Women NAIA Women Mid-Central College Conference (8)
Marietta College N/A Women Division III Women Ohio Athletic Conference
Marietta College N/A Men Division III Men Ohio Athletic Conference
College of Marin N/A Men California CC Men Bay Valley
College of Marin N/A Women California CC Women Bay Valley
#23 Marion Military Institute N/A Men NJCAA Men Alabama Community College Conference
Marion Military Institute N/A Women NJCAA I Women Alabama Community College Conference
Marist College Tim Smith Men Division I Men Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference
Marist College Roge Nesbitt Women Division I Women Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference
Maritime College Joseph Ahlstrom Men Division III Men Skyline Conference
Marquette Jody Bronson Women Division I Women Big East Conference
Marquette Steve Rodecap Men Division I Men Big East Conference
Mars Hill College Jarod Camerota Men Division II Men South Atlantic Conference
Mars Hill College Jarod Camerota Women Division II Women South Atlantic Conference
Marshall University N/A Men Division I Men Independent
Marshall University John Mercer Women Division I Women Conference USA
Martin Luther (Minn.) N/A Women Division III Women Independent
Martin Luther (Minn.) N/A Men Division III Men Independent
#21 Martin Methodist (Tenn.) N/A Women NAIA Women TranSouth Athletic Conference (7)
Martin Methodist (Tenn.) N/A Men NAIA Men TranSouth Athletic Conference (6)
Univ. of Mary (N.D.) N/A Men Division II Men Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference
Univ. of Mary (N.D.) N/A Women Division II Women Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference
Mary Baldwin College Lynda Alanko Women Division III Women Atlantic Women's Colleges Conference
Univ. of Mary Hardin-Baylor James Cohagan Men Division III Men American Southwest Conference
Univ. of Mary Hardin-Baylor James Cohagan Women Division III Women American Southwest Conference
#28 University of Mary Washington Todd Helbling Men Division III Men Capital Athletic Conference Inc.
#28 University of Mary Washington Patrick Catullo Women Division III Women Capital Athletic Conference Inc.
Univ. of Maryland, College Park Kyle Spencer Men Division I Men Dropped Programs
Univ. of Maryland, College Park Daria Panova Women Division I Women Atlantic Coast Conference
Univ. of Maryland, Baltimore County Robert Hubbard Men Division I Men America East Conference
Univ. of Maryland, Baltimore County Robert Hubbard Women Division I Women America East Conference
Univ. of Maryland, Eastern Shore Doug Wright Men Division I Men Mid-Eastern Athletic Conf.
Univ. of Maryland, Eastern Shore Doug Wright Women Division I Women Mid-Eastern Athletic Conf.
Marymount College N/A Women California CC Women South Coast Schools
Marymount College N/A Men California CC Men South Coast Schools
Maryville University of Saint Louis Karim Madatali Men Division III Men St. Louis Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
Maryville College (Tenn.) Deidra Dunn Men Division III Men Independent
Maryville University of Saint Louis LaShonn Alexander Women Division III Women St. Louis Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
Maryville College (Tenn.) Millicent Dunn Women Division III Women Independent
Marywood University Keith Hetsko Men Division III Men Colonial States Athletic Conference
Marywood University Janice Winslow Women Division III Women Colonial States Athletic Conference
Massachusetts College of Liberal Arts N/A Women Division III Women Massachusetts State College Athletic Conference
Univ. of Massachusetts, Amherst Judy Dixon Women Division I Women Atlantic 10 Conference
Univ. of Massachusetts, Boston Eric Berg Women Division III Women Little East Conference
Univ. of Massachusetts, Boston Eric Berg Men Division III Men Little East Conference
Univ. of Massachusetts, Dartmouth Chick Renfrew Men Division III Men Little East Conference
Univ. of Massachusetts, Dartmouth N/A Women Division III Women Little East Conference
Univ. of Massachusetts, Lowell N/A Women Division II Women Northeast-10 Conference
Univ. of Massachusetts, Lowell N/A Men Division II Men Northeast-10 Conference
McDaniel College N/A Women Division III Women Centennial Conference
McDaniel College Brian Kastner Men Division III Men Centennial Conference
McHenry County College N/A Men Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
McHenry County College N/A Women Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
McKendree University Adam Reeb Women Division II Women Great Lakes Valley Conference
McKendree University Adam Reeb Men Division II Men Great Lakes Valley Conference
McMurry University Mark Hathorn Men Division III Men American Southwest Conference
McMurry University Mark Hathorn Women Division III Women American Southwest Conference
McNeese State University Magali Risoleo Women Division I Women Southland Conference
McPherson College Sydney Bwalya Women NAIA Women Kansas Collegiate Athletic Conference (7)
McPherson College Sydney Bwalya Men NAIA Men Kansas Collegiate Athletic Conference (7)
Medgar Evers College Simone Spignor Women Division III Women City University of New York Athletic Conference
Univ. of Memphis Lee Walker Women Division I Women American Athletic Conference
#41 University of Memphis Paul Goebel Men Division I Men American Athletic Conference
Mendocino College N/A Women California CC Women Bay Valley
Mendocino College N/A Men California CC Men Bay Valley
Menlo College (Calif.) N/A Men Division III Men Independent
Merced College N/A Men California CC Men Central Valley
Merced College N/A Women California CC Women Central Valley
Mercer University Nick Stutsman Women Division I Women Atlantic Sun Conference
Mercer University Warren Woolfolk Men Division I Men Atlantic Sun Conference
Mercer County Comm. College N/A Women NJCAA III Women Garden State Athletics Conference
Mercer County Comm. College N/A Men NJCAA Men Garden State Athletic Conference
Mercy College Barbaros Ozdogan Men Division II Men New York Collegiate Athletic Conference
Mercyhurst College Ray Yost Women Division II Women Pennsylvania State Athletic Conference
Mercyhurst College Ray Yost Men Division II Men Pennsylvania State Athletic Conference
Meredith College Kelly Weaver Women Division III Women Independent
Meridian Comm. College N/A Men NJCAA Men
#11 Meridian Comm. College N/A Women NJCAA I Women
Merrimack College Christopher Stevens Women Division II Women Northeast-10 Conference
Merrimack College Christopher Stevens Men Division II Men Northeast-10 Conference
Merritt College N/A Women California CC Women Bay Valley
Merritt College N/A Men California CC Men Bay Valley
Mesa Comm. College N/A Women NJCAA I Women
#16 Mesa Comm. College N/A Men NJCAA Men
Mesa State DAN MACDONALD Men Division II Men Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference
Mesa State DAN MACDONALD Women Division II Women Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference
Messiah College Sheila Bush Men Division III Men Middle Atlantic States Collegiate Athletic Confere
Messiah College Sheila Bush Women Division III Women Middle Atlantic States Collegiate Athletic Confere
Methodist University Francie Barragan Women Division III Women USA South Athletic Conference
Methodist University Michael Bonnell Men Division III Men USA South Athletic Conference
Metropolitan State College of Denver Beck Meares Men Division II Men Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference
Metropolitan State College of Denver Beck Meares Women Division II Women Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference
Miami University (Ohio) Ricardo Rosas Women Division I Women Mid-American Conference
Miami University at Hamilton N/A Women Division III Women Independent
Miami University at Middletown Chanee Uribe Men Division III Men Independent
Miami University at Middletown N/A Women Division III Women Independent
Miami University at Hamilton N/A Men Division III Men Independent
Univ. of Miami (Florida) Mario Rincon Men Division I Men Atlantic Coast Conference
#17 Univ. of Miami (Florida) Paige Yaroshuk-Tews Women Division I Women Atlantic Coast Conference
#24 University of Michigan Bruce Berque Men Division I Men Big Ten Conference
#14 University of Michigan Ronni Bernstein Women Division I Women Big Ten Conference
Michigan State University Simone Jardim Women Division I Women Big Ten Conference
Michigan State University Gene Orlando Men Division I Men Big Ten Conference
Michigan Technological University Kevin Kalinec Women Division II Women Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
Michigan Technological University Kevin Kalinec Men Division II Men Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
Middle Georgia College N/A Women Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Middle Tennessee State University Alison Ojeda Women Division I Women Conference USA
Middle Tennessee State University Jimmy Borendame Men Division I Men Conference USA
#9 Middlebury College Mike Morgan Women Division III Women New England Small College Athletic Conference
#9 Middlebury College Dave Schwarz Men Division III Men New England Small College Athletic Conference
Middlesex County College N/A Men Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Middlesex County College N/A Women Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Midland Lutheran (Neb.) Doug Hartman Men NAIA Men Great Plains Athletic Conference (8)
Midland Lutheran (Neb.) N/A Women NAIA Women Great Plains Athletic Conference (9)
Midway College (Ky.) N/A Women NAIA Women Kentucky Intercollegiate Athletic Conference (6)
#19 Midwestern State University Scott Linn Women Division II Women Lone Star Conference
#17 Midwestern State University Scott Linn Men Division II Men Lone Star Conference
Millersville University of Pennsylvania Shari Bucklin Webber Women Division II Women Pennsylvania State Athletic Conference
Millersville University of Pennsylvania Shari Bucklin Webber Men Division II Men Pennsylvania State Athletic Conference
Milligan (Tenn.) Rich Aubrey Men NAIA Men Appalachian Athletic Conference (7)
Milligan (Tenn.) N/A Women NAIA Women Appalachian Athletic Conference (7)
Millikin University N/A Women Division III Women College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin
Millikin University N/A Men Division III Men College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin
Mills (Calif.) Marc Weinstein Women Division III Women California Pacific Conference
Millsaps College Scott Pennington Women Division III Women Southern Collegiate Athletic Conference
Millsaps College N/A Men Division III Men Southern Collegiate Athletic Conference
Milwaukee Area Technical College N/A Women Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Milwaukee Area Technical College N/A Men Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Milwaukee School of Engineering Blake Wentz Women Division III Women Lake Michigan Conference
Milwaukee School of Engineering Blake Wentz Men Division III Men Lake Michigan Conference
University of Minnesota Tyler Thomson Women Division I Women Big Ten Conference
Minnesota State University-Mankato Phil Brauer Men Division II Men Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference
Minnesota State University-Moorhead Gary Harris Women Division II Women Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference
Minnesota State University-Mankato Phil Brauer Women Division II Women Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference
University of Minnesota, Crookston Abby Hearn Women Division II Women Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference
Univ. of Minnesota, Duluth Dan Doyle Women Division II Women Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference
Univ. of Minnesota, Morris Elijah Starzl Women Division III Women Uppder Midwest Athletic Conference
Univ. of Minnesota, Morris Elijah Starzl Men Division III Men Upper Midwest Athletic Conference
Univ. of Minnesota, Twin Cities Geoff Young Men Division I Men Big Ten Conference
MiraCosta College N/A Men California CC Men Pacific Coast Conference
MiraCosta College N/A Women California CC Women Pacific Coast Conference
College Misericordia Allison Joanlanne Women Division III Women Colonial States Athletic Conference
Misericordia University N/A Men Division III Men Middle Atlantic States Collegiate Athletic Confere
Misericordia University Allison Joanlanne Women Division III Women Middle Atlantic States Collegiate Athletic Confere
Mission College N/A Men California CC Men Coast Schools
Mission College N/A Women California CC Women Coast Schools
Mississippi College DAVID BOTELER Men Division III Men American Southwest Conference
Mississippi College David Boteler Women Division III Women American Southwest Conference
#24 Mississippi Gulf Coast Comm. College N/A Women NJCAA I Women
Mississippi Gulf Coast Comm. College N/A Men NJCAA Men
Mississippi State University Daryl Greenan Women Division I Women Southeastern Conference
#22 Mississippi State University Per Nilsson Men Division I Men Southeastern Conference
Mississippi Univ. for Women Jay Pacelli Women Division II Women Gulf South Conference
Mississippi Valley State University Arthur Moore Women Division I Women Southwestern Athletic Conf.
Mississippi Valley State University N/A Men Division I Men Southwestern Athletic Conf.
Missouri Baptist N/A Women NAIA Women Independent (1)
Missouri Baptist N/A Men NAIA Men Independent (4)
Missouri Southern State University Larry McGregor Women Division II Women Mid-America Intercollegiate Athletics Association
Missouri State University Jim Giachino Women Division I Women Missouri Valley Conference
Missouri State University Jim Klousia Men Division I Men Missouri Valley Conference
Missouri Valley Ryan Carney Women NAIA Women Heart of America Athletic Conference (6)
Missouri Valley Ryan Carney Men NAIA Men Heart of America Athletic Conference (6)
Missouri Western State University Matt Micheel Women Division II Women Mid-America Intercollegiate Athletics Association
Univ. of Missouri, Columbia Sasha Schmid Women Division I Women Big 12 Conference
Univ. of Missouri, St. Louis Rick Gyllenborg Men Division II Men Great Lakes Valley Conference
Univ. of Missouri, St. Louis Rick Gyllenborg Women Division II Women Great Lakes Valley Conference
#26 MIT Carol Matsuzaki Women Division III Women New England Women's & Men's Athletics Conference
#26 MIT Dave Hagymas Men Division III Men New England Women's & Men's Athletics Conference
Mitchell College N/A Men Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
University of Mobile N/A Men NAIA Men Independent (5)
Univ. of Mobile (Ala.) Uwe Tittle Women NAIA Women Independent (8)
Modesto Jr College N/A Men California CC Men Central Valley
Modesto Jr College N/A Women California CC Women Central Valley
Mohawk Valley Comm. College N/A Men Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Mohawk Valley Comm. College N/A Women Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Molloy College N/A Women Division II Women New York Collegiate Athletic Conference
Monmouth University Mickey Cook Men Division I Men Northeast Conference
Monmouth University Patrice Murray Women Division I Women Northeast Conference
Monmouth College Dennis Mann Women Division III Women Midwest Conference
Monmouth College Chad Braun Men Division III Men Midwest Conference
Monroe Community College N/A Women Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Monroe Community College N/A Men Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Montana Steve Ascher Women Division I Women Big Sky Conference
Montana Kris Nord Men Division I Men Big Sky Conference
Montana State University-Bozeman Michael Phillips Men Division I Men Big Sky Conference
Montana State University-Bozeman Denise Albrecht Women Division I Women Big Sky Conference
Montana State University-Billings Jerry Peach Men Division II Men Pacific West Conference
Montana State University-Billings Jerry Peach Women Division II Women Pacific West Conference
Montclair State University N/A Women Division III Women New Jersey Athletic Conference
Montclair State University N/A Men Division III Men New Jersey Athletic Conference
Monterey Peninsula College N/A Men California CC Men Coast Schools
Monterey Peninsula College N/A Women California CC Women Coast Schools
University of Monterrey Tech N/A Men Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
University of Monterrey Tech N/A Women Division Other Women non-showing
Univ. of Montevallo Steve Faulkner Women Division II Women Gulf South Conference
Montgomery College-Rockville N/A Women Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Montgomery College-Germantown N/A Men Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Montgomery College-Rockville N/A Men Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Montreal N/A Men Division Other Men Division Other Men Conference
Montreal N/A Women Division Other Women non-showing
Montreat (N.C.) N/A Women NAIA Women Appalachian Athletic Conference (7)
Moorpark College N/A Men California CC Men Western State Schools
Moorpark College N/A Women California CC Women Western State Schools
Moraine Valley Comm. College N/A Women NJCAA I Women
#25 Moraine Valley Community College N/A Men NJCAA Men Bi-State Conference
Moravian College Jim Walker Men Division III Men Landmark Conference
Moravian College Dawn Benner Women Division III Women Landmark Conference
Morehead State University Kevin Fulton Men Division I Men Ohio Valley Conference
Morehead State University David Vest Women Division I Women Ohio Valley Conference
Morehouse College Terry Alexander Men Division II Men Southern Intercol. Ath. Conf.
Morgan State University J. Derrick McMillian Men Division I Men Mid-Eastern Athletic Conf.
Morgan State University James Derrick McMillian Women Division I Women Mid-Eastern Athletic Conf.
Morningside College Lester Sombito Men NAIA Men Great Plains Athletic Conference (8)
Morningside College Lester Sombito Women NAIA Women Great Plains Athletic Conference (9)
Morris College (S.C.) N/A Men NAIA Men Independent (3)
Morris College (S.C.) N/A Women NAIA Women Independent (4)
Morris Brown College N/A Men Division II Men Division II Independents
Morris Brown College N/A Women Division II Women Division II Independents
Mount Holyoke College Aldo Santiago Women Division III Women New England Women's & Men's Athletics Conference
Mount Mary College N/A Women Division III Women Independent
Mount Olive College Burt Lewis Men Division II Men Conference Carolinas
Mount Olive College Burt Lewis Women Division II Women Conference Carolinas
Mount Saint Mary College (New York) Lorraine Brady Women Division III Women Skyline Conference
College of Mount Saint Vincent Luise Bethencourt Women Division III Women New York State Women's Collegiate Athletic Assoc.
Mount San Antonio College N/A Men California CC Men South Coast Schools
Mount San Antonio College N/A Women California CC Women South Coast Schools
Mount San Jacinto College N/A Women California CC Women Foothill Schools
Mount San Jacinto College N/A Men California CC Men Foothill Schools
Mount St. Clare (Iowa) N/A Women NAIA Women Independent (11)
College of Mount St. Joseph N/A Women Division III Women Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference
College of Mount St. Joseph N/A Men Division III Men Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference
Mount St. Mary College (New York) Chris Trieste Men Division III Men Skyline Conference
Mount St. Mary's University Phil Hammond Men Division I Men Northeast Conference
Mount St. Mary's University Phil Hammond Women Division I Women Northeast Conference
College of Mount St. Vincent Brian Inglis Men Division III Men Skyline Conference
Mount Union College Jeff Wojtowicz Women Division III Women Ohio Athletic Conference
Mount Union College Jeffrey Wojtowicz Men Division III Men Ohio Athletic Conference
Mt. Ida College N/A Women Division III Women Great Northeast Athletic Conference
Muhlenberg College Linda Andrews Women Division III Women Centennial Conference
Muhlenberg College George Henry Men Division III Men Centennial Conference
Murray State University Mel Purcell Men Division I Men Ohio Valley Conference
Murray State University Connie Keasling Women Division I Women Ohio Valley Conference
Muskingum College Seamus Reilly Men Division III Men Ohio Athletic Conference
Muskingum College Mary Beth Caudill Women Division III Women Ohio Athletic Conference
Myers University Richard Hummel Women NAIA Women American Mideast Conference (11)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z